SGP

Dato Arrangør
06-11-2021 Fredericia Skakforening
27-11-2021 Skakklubben Evans
05-03-2021 Esbjerg Skakforening
02-04-2022 Springeren Kolding
07-05-2022 Haderslev Skakklub
26-05-2022 Fredericia Skakforening
Årets ratingtal finder du her
Mesterklassen
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Fre Eva Esb Spr Had Fre SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Adesh Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 2109 10 17 17 44 44
2 Dennis Munksgaard Jerne Skakklub 1993 5 13 17 8 43 43
3 Per Hansen Haderslev Skakklub 2041 17 7 13 37 37
4 Allan Hye Haderslev Skakklub 2035 13 10 8 31 31
5 Jan Madsen Haderslev Skakklub 1900 4 7 13 6 30 30
6 FM Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen 17 17 17
7 Christian Karstensen    Springeren Kolding 2012 17 17 17
8 FM Carsten Bank Friis 13 13 13
9 Tihomir Borovnica Skakklubben Evans 2304 13 13 13
10 Niels Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 2068 5 7 12 12
11 Hans Jørn Andresen Varde Skakklub 1911 6 6 12 12
12 Per Skjoldager 10 10 10
13 Kim Henrik Skaaning-Pedersen  Skakklubben Evans 2167 10 10 10
14 Johnny Meier Harboe Fredericia Skakforening 1985 10 10 10
15 Vitus Bondo Medhus Skakklubben Evans 1927 8 8 8
16 Gert Aagaard Skakklubben Evans 1995 8 8 8
17 Ole Bønnelykke Esbjerg Skakforening 2000 8 8 8
18 Jens Ingemann Madsen Springeren Kolding 1942 7 7 7
19 Mikkel Vinther Motzkus Fredericia Skakforening 1953 7 7 7
20 Jacob Buris Andersen Haderslev Skakklub 1962 6 6 6
21 Ernst Bindzus 5 5 5
22 Søren Rix Springeren Kolding 2030 2 2 2
23 Viggo Bové Quist Springeren Kolding 2080 1 1 1
24 Kurt Hollesen X 0 0
25 Mikkel Vinh Løftgaard Læseforeningens Skakklub 1929 X X 0 0
26 Alf Andries Læseforeningens Skakklub 1982 X X 0 0
27 Jens Olaf Svanholm Fogh Viby 2121 X X 0 0
28 Emil Zander X 0 0
29 Daniel Munksgaard X 0 0
30 Claus Rossen X 0 0
31 Lars Hansen SK 1968 2133 X 0 0
32 Mikkel Hansen Nordre Skakklub 1915 X 0 0
33 Johnni Veng Nordre Skakklub 2276 X 0 0
34 Poul-Erik Petersen Silkeborg Skakklub 1907 X 0 0
35 Torben Mølgaard Steffensen SK 1968 2134 X 0 0
36 Morten Topholm Læseforeningens Skakklub 2037 X 0 0
1. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Fre Eva Esb Spr Had Fre SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Henrik Tranberg Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1818 17 17 10 13 57 57
2 Jan Rosenberg Springeren Kolding 1825 17 13 13 10 13 7 56 73
3 Gert C. Jøhnk Haderslev Skakklub 1818 17 17 34 34
4 Jenith Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 1777 13 10 8 31 31
5 Thor Wind Andersen Fredericia Skakforening 1811 10 8 18 18
6 Aage Søndergaard Nielsen 17 17 17
7 Jørgen Stald    Springeren Kolding 1875 13 13 13
8 Peter Bøgh Larsen 10 10 10
9 Lars Husum Esbjerg Skakforening 1784 10 10 10
10 Eldis Mahmutovic Skakklubben Evans 1700 8 8 8
11 Jesper Hegaard Thomsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 1743 7 7 7
12 Arne Bech Madsen Fredericia Skakforening 1866 7 7 7
13 Christian Ringsmose Læseforeningens Skakklub 1886 X X 0 0
14 Ove Matras X 0 0
15 Peter Kristiansen X 0 0
16 Sauran Bekmukhanov X 0 0
17 Thomas Claudius Thomsen X 0 0
18 Lars Uffe Petersen 0 0
19 Lasse Emil Petersen Silkeborg 1753 X 0 0
2. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Fre Eva Esb Spr Had Fre SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Ewald Munksgaard Enkeltmedlem Sydjysk HK 1543 17 8 17 13 55 55
2 Jesper Kallesen Vojens Skakklub 1514 10 10 17 7 17 54 61
3 Tommy Hansen Springeren Kolding 1548 13 13 7 13 7 46 53
4 Benny Christensen Vojens Skakklub 1609 5 17 8 10 6 41 46
5 Victor Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1510 17 6 13 36 36
6 Andreas Kinch  Esbjerg Skakforening 1647 10 8 10 28 28
7 Michael Leon Christensen Fredericia Skakforening 1690 13 8 21 21
8 Karl Posselt Vojens Skakklub 1608 8 6 14 14
9 Mattias Skærved Fredericia Skakforening 1580 7 7 7
10 Ihor Kasianov Skakklubben Evans 1529 7 7 7
11 Adam Stanczyk Christensen X 0 0
12 Villads Majvang Sandmann X 0 0
13 Leia Andries Læseforeningens Skakklub 1517 X X 0 0
14 Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1665 X X 0 0
15 Karsten Fyhn Viby 1671 X 0 0
16 Christoffer Vinther Frem Skakklub 1601 X 0 0
17 Joshua Kehlet Hansen SK 1968 1503 X 0 0
3. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Fre Eva Esb Spr Had Fre SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Adrian Stenstrop Thorsen Springeren Kolding 1400 13 17 17 17 17 17 68 98
2 Poul Wyff Haderslev Skakklub 1479 17 13 13 43 43
3 Christian Baun 13 13 13
4 Bent Christensen Skakklubben Evans 1465 10 10 10
5 Birgit Dithlevsen X 0 0
6 Morten Jannik X 0 0
7 Erik Aaskov Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1305 X 0 0
4. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Fre Eva Esb Spr Had Fre SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Dzemil Adrovic Springeren Kolding 1152 17 17 13 13 17 17 68 94
2 Emil Baltzer Vojens Skakklub 1200 13 10 17 40 40
3 Sauran Bekmukhanov Esbjerg Skakforening 1287 13 17 8 38 38
4 Benjamin Bonde Pedersen Haderslev Skakklub 1250 10 10 10 30 30
5 Per Rømhild Skakklubben Evans 1085 7 7 8 22 22
6 Janosh Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 1271 10 8 18 18
7 Rasmus Hattens Haderslev Skakklub 1040 8 7 15 15
8 August Hansen Fredericia Realskole 1000 X 13 13 13
9 Mads Dam Kristiansen 13 13 13
10 Anosh Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 1027 6 6 12 12
11 Mads Dam Kristiansen Fredericia Skakforening 1128 5 5 5
12 Frederik Sørensen X 0 0
13 Peter Kinggaard X 0 0
14 Frida Bjerregaard Hagen X 0 0
15 Christian Kiilerich Andresen X 0 0
16 Torben Fogh X 0 0
17 John Gunn X 0 0
Skoleskak
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Fre Eva Esb Spr Had Fre SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Xavi Normann Topp Evans Skakskole 17 10 13 13 13 17 60 83
2 Noah Kirkegaard Rasmussen Evans Skakskole 15 17 8 17 6 57 63
3 Elias Juulsen Evans Skakskole 13 17 30 30
4 Magnus Kortbek Haderslev Skakklub 6 10 4 20 20
5 Filip Palalic Fredericia Juniorskak 7 13 20 20
6 Gisle Barsten Springeren Kolding (Skoleskak) 6 10 1 17 17
7 Jacob Vad-Nielsen Springeren Kolding (Skoleskak) 15 1 16 16
8 Marcus á Lad  Esbjerg Skakforening 7 8 15 15
9 Jonas Bøgh Larsen  Evans Skakskole 10 5 15 15
10 Elliott Grue Kjær    Esbjerg Skakforening 2 8 10 10
11 Johan Tharben Hansen Haderslev Skakklub 1 7 2 10 10
12 Ludvig Sørensen Bjerg 10 10 10
13 Eskil Barsten Springeren Kolding (Skoleskak) 1 8 1 10 10
14 Malte Skaanning-Pedersen Evans Skakskole 10 10 10
15 Illia Kasianov Evans Skakskole 8 8 8
16 Asger Christensen Skak Mates Billund 8 8 8
17 Atharva Khandelia 7 7 7
18 Bruno Orlowski Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 7 7 7
19 Alexander Majvang Sandmann 6 6 6
20 Johannes Fuchs-Møller  Springeren Kolding 5 1 6 6
21 Carl Skau Blowers Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 6 6 6
22 Jonathan Stanley Skovlund Fredericia Juniorskak 5 5 5
23 Milo Præst Dalsgaard Esbjerg Skakforening 4 4 4
24 Dusan Palalic Fredericia Juniorskak 4 4 4
25 Sigurd Sørensen Bjerg 3 3 3
26 Anders Dam Kragh  Evans Skakskole 3 3 3
27 Ashmitha Sivakumar Fredericia Juniorskak 3 3 3
28 Abishek Sivakumar Fredericia Juniorskak 2 2 2
29 Mattis Majvang Sandmann 1 1 1
30 Jonas Sweeney Sørensen 1 1 1
31 Julian Bjerregaard Hagen 1 1 1
32 Lakkshana Sothinathan Fredericia Juniorskak 1 1 1