SGP

Dato Arrangør
14-09-2019 Haderslev
05-10-2019 Fredericia
02-11-2019 Springeren Kolding
07-12-2019 Totflund
28-12-2019 Vojens
01-02-2020 Evans, Vejle
14-03-2020 Esbjerg Skakforening
Årets ratingtal finder du her
Mesterklassen
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Had Fre Spr Tof Voj Eva Esb SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Viggo Bove Quist Springeren Kolding 2069 17 6 13 7 13 50 56
2 Per Hansen Haderslev Skakklub 2028 10 17 4 5 36 36
3 Allan Hye Haderslev Skakklub 2093 13 8 1 22 22
4 Henrik Svane Skakklubben Evans 2074 10 10 20 20
5 Peter Riis Horsens Skakforening 1942 13 7 20 20
6 Søren Brautsch Haderslev Skakklub 2230 17 17 17
7 Christian Karstensen Tønder Skakklub 1917 13 4 17 17
8 Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 2349 17 17 17
9 Jacob Buris Andersen Haderslev Skakklub 1975 7 10 17 17
10 Pouelsten Holm Grabow Fredericia Skakforening 2177 17 17 17
11 Jens Ingemann Madsen Springeren Kolding 1953 7 3 10 10
12 John Rødgaard Esbjerg Skakforening 2354 10 10 10
13 Gabor Erdodi Varde Skakklub 2011 8 8 8
14 Adesh Easwaralingam Fredericia Skakforening 2073 8 8 8
15 Jørgen Aaskov Skakklubben Evans 2052 8 8 8
16 Jens Christian Hansen Fredericia Skakforening 1955 8 8 8
17 Ivan Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 2050 7 7 7
18 Hans Jørn Andresen Varde Skakklub 1954 6 1 7 7
19 Michael Jakobsen Springeren Kolding 2040 6 6 6
20 Søren Rix Fredericia Skakforening 2071 6 6 6
21 Lars Wilton Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 2022 5 5 5
22 Ernst Bindzus Skakklubben Evans 1903 2 2 2
23 Mathias Kejlstrup Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 2014 1 1 1
24 Kim Henrik Skaanning-Pedersen Sydøstfyn 2206 X X 0 0
1. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Had Fre Spr Tof Voj Eva Esb SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Eivind Palm Tønder Skakklub 1853 17 17 10 8 17 61 69
2 Jan Rosenberg Springeren Kolding 1818 13 17 6 36 36
3 Niels Falsig Tønder Skakklub 1756 8 13 8 29 29
4 Peter Wang Gråsten Skakklub 1858 13 10 23 23
5 Gert C. Jøhnk Haderslev Skakklub 1820 13 7 20 20
6 Vitus Bondo Medhus Skakklubben Evans 1794 17 17 17
7 Hans Valdemar Hansen Tønder Skakklub 1820 7 7 14 14
8 Ole Trøst Poulsen Haderslev Skakklub 1880 13 13 13
9 Lars Linnemann Springeren Kolding 1850 10 10 10
10 Henning Brøgger Jensen Fredericia Skakforening 1771 10 10 10
11 Børge Schrøder Haderslev Skakklub 1775 10 10 10
12 Jørgen Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1841 5 5 5
13 Anders Christensen Varde Skakklub 1856 4 4 4
14 Søren Grymer Horsens Skakforening 1749 3 3 3
15 Bjarne Meldgaard Rasmussen Varde Skakklub 1855 2 2 2
16 Bent Rømer Radoor Esbjerg Skakforening 1794 1 1 1
17 Erik Pontoppidan Skakklubben Evans 1724 1 1 1
18 Max Erik Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1719 1 1 1
19 Lars Husum Esbjerg Skakforening 1843 1 1 1
20 Asbjørn Sørensen London X 0 0
21 Rune Sørensen London X 0 0
22 Martin Møller Ålborg Skakforening 1733 X 0 0
23 Birger Olsen Sydøstfyn 1881 X 0 0
2. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Had Fre Spr Tof Voj Eva Esb SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Thor Wind Andersen Fredericia Skakforening 1683 13 17 10 17 57 57
2 Benny Christensen Vojens Skakklub 1663 10 17 13 5 45 45
3 Preben Justesen Springeren Kolding 1620 17 10 17 44 44
4 Tommy Hansen Springeren Kolding 1514 13 13 17 43 43
5 Jesper Kallesen Vojens Skakklub 1587 8 8 6 6 28 28
6 Karl Posselt Vojens Skakklub 1550 6 13 8 27 27
7 Ejvind Ø. Ambøg Vojens Skakklub 1664 7 7 14 14
8 Peter Bøgh Larsen Skakklubben Evans 1692 13 13 13
9 Henrik Krüger Esbjerg Skakforening 1615 7 4 11 11
10 Jan Schou Jørgensen Varde Skakklub 1663 10 10 10
11 Dragos George Septilici Grindsted Skakklub 1640 8 8 8
12 Karsten Fyhn Skakklubben Alssund 1698 5 5 5
13 Niels Peter Nissen Varde Skakklub 1567 3 3 3
14 John Kristoffersen Gråsten Skakklub 1634 2 2 2
15 Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1552 X 0 0
16 Artem Reyzvikh Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1657 X 0 0
3. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Had Fre Spr Tof Voj Eva Esb SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Hans Chr. Baagøe Vamdrup Skakklub 1480 13 13 17 17 17 64 77
2 Poul Vyff Haderslev Skakklub 1300 8 13 13 13 47 47
3 Morten Jessen Vojens Skakklub 1458 17 10 27 27
4 Michael Leon Christensen Skakklubben Evans 1445 17 17 17
5 Benny Christensen Jerne Skakklub 10 10 10
6 Christian Anker Møller Springeren Kolding 1428 10 10 10
7 Dzano Beckovic Tønder Skakklub 1474 10 10 10
8 Ole Henriksen Varde Skakklub 1331 8 8 8
9 Torben Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1356 7 7 7
10 Steen Jensen Gråsten Skakklub 1481 6 6 6
11 Karl Ørskov Jensen Haderslev Skakklub 1335 5 5 5
12 Verner Frede Schrøder Gråsten Skakklub 1375 4 4 4
13 Hans Jørgen Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1493 3 3 3
14 Joel Nødskov Christensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1474 2 2 2
4. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Had Fre Spr Tof Voj Eva Esb SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Ricardt Riis Horsens Skakforening 1231 17 17 34 34
2 Mattias Skærved Fredericia Skakforening 1280 13 17 30 30
3 Frits Kjær Steffensen Fredericia Skakforening 1119 17 13 30 30
4 Carsten W. Sørensen Fredericia Skakforening 1197 17 17 17
5 Edlef Bucka-Lassen Tønder Skakklub 1230 13 13 13
6 Per Rønhild Skakklubben Evans 1065 13 13 13
7 Henning Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 1288 10 10 10
8 Olexandr Pershuta Vojens Skakklub 1128 10 10 10
9 Ole Harbo Vojens Skakklub 1175 8 8 8
10 David Harlund Ålborg Skakforening X 0 0
11 Anders Bach Lauridsen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 845 X 0 0
12 Erik Aaskov Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer 1136 X 0 0
13 John Gunn Faaborg Skakklub 998 X 0 0
Skoleskak
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Had Fre Spr Tof Voj Eva Esb SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Benjamin Bonde Pedersen Haderslev Skakklub 1027 17 15 17 17 17 68 83
2 Dzemil Adrovic 8 13 21 21
3 Arturas Andziulis Tønder Skakklub 955 13 6 19 19
4 Ana Andzuilyte Tønder Skakklub 1025 10 7 17 17
5 Victor Nielsen Evans Skakskole 800 15 15 15
6 Rasmus Hattens 10 10 10
7 Hans Thorsager Evans Skakskole 800 10 10 10
8 Michael Roest Fredericia Realskole 800 8 8 8
9 Victor Oster Süberkrüb 8 8 8
10 Rasmus Hattens Haderslev Skakklub 969 8 8 8
11 Haroun Shtiwi 6 6 6
12 Pelle Dæncker Brandt Fredericia Skoleskak 800 6 6 6
13 Johnnas Stentoft Esbjerg Skakforening 1000 5 5 5
14 Mathias Tychsen Fredericia Skoleskak 800 5 5 5
15 Dani Richard Stephen 5 5 5
16 Christian Thomsen Fredericia Realskole 800 4 4 4
17 Khaled al Youssef 4 4 4
18 Oskar Frej Kirkegaard Esbjerg Skakforening 1000 4 4 4
19 Max Kasprzyk Evans Skakskole 800 3 3 3
20 Salem al-Youssef 3 3 3
21 Jonas Bøgh Larsen Evans Skakskole 800 2 2 2
22 Sebastian Hansen 2 2 2
23 Lea Kasprzyk Evans Skakskole 800 1 1 1
24 Marius Just Evans Skakskole 800 1 1 1
25 Julius Bøgebjerg Gregersen Læseforeningens Skakklub X 0 0
26 Karoline Gregersen Læseforeningens Skakklub X 0 0
27 Magnus Fink Weis X 0 0
28 Victor Christopher Brunbjerg Nielsen Læseforeningens Skakklub X 0 0
29 Sofus Bøgebjerg Gregersen Læseforeningens Skakklub X 0 0