SGP

Dato Arrangør
17-09-2016 Springeren, Kolding
22-10-2016 Haderslev
12-11-2016 Fredericia
28-12-2016 Vojens
04-02-2017 Bov
18-02-2017 Horsens
18-03-2017 Evans, Vejle
Årets ratingtal finder du her
Mesterklassen
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Bov Hor Eva SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Tihomir Borovnica Skakklubben Evans 2201 17 12 17 17 6 63 69
2 Kim Henrik Skaanning-Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 2204 12 8 14 13 17 56 64
3 Bjarne Light Bov Skakklub 2295 12 17 10 15 12 56 66
4 Pouelsten Holm Grabow Skakklubben Evans 2158 8 8 14 10 8 40 48
5 Henrik Svane Skakklubben Evans 2046 12 14 26 26
6 Peter Riis Horsens Skakforening 1826 6 8 6 4 24 24
7 IM Jens Ove Fries Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 2338 13 8 21 21
8 Frank Schwarz Bov Skakklub 2259 15 15 15
9 Ivan Sørensen Luxemburg / Evans 6 9 15 15
10 Johnni Veng Skakklubben Evans 2241 12 12 12
11 Svend Erik Kramer Bov Skakklub 1980 6 6 12 12
12 Niels Skou Skakklubben Evans 9 9 9
13 Niels Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 2083 8 8 8
14 Gert Aagaard Springeren Kolding 2035 7 7 7
15 Jens Chr. Hansen Fredericia Skakforening 1961 7 7 7
16 FM Carsten Bank Friis Fredericia Skakforening 2263 7 7 7
17 Jørgen Aaskov Skakklubben Evans 2019 5 5 5
18 Hjalti Toftum Jógvansson Horsens Skakforening 1964 5 0 5 5
19 Christian Karstensen Tønder Skakklub 1965 5 5 5
20 Lars Jeppesen Fredericia Skakforening 1959 5 5 5
21 Ernst Bindzus Skakklubben Evans 1978 4 4 4
22 Thomine Stolberg-Rohr Skakklubben Evans 2017 3 3 3
23 Bjarne M. Rasmussen Varde Skakklub 1946 3 3 3
24 Anders Christensen Varde Skakklub 1910 2 2 2
25 Aage Søndergaard Springeren Kolding 1943 2 2 2
26 Ole Trøst Poulsen Haderslev Skakklub 1931 2 2 2
27 FM Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen Køge Skakklub X X 0 0
28 Niels Bindzus SK 1968 2212 X 0 0
29 Claus Rossen Viborg 2185 X 0 0
30 Johan Hardlei SK 1968 X 0 0
31 Dennis Hemdorff Nordre Skakklub X 0 0
32 FM Filip Boe Olsen Nordre Skakklub 2176 X X 0 0
33 FM Mads Boe Skanderborg Skakklub 2432 X X 0 0
34 Lars Hansen SK 1968 X 0 0
35 Pelle Rødkjær Bank SK 1968 X 0 0
1. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Bov Hor Eva SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Asbjørn Hovgaard Schack Haderslev Skakklub 1882 17 12 13 17 59 59
2 Marco Wiesensee Bov Skakklub 1784 17 10 17 12 56 56
3 Adesh Easan Fredericia Skakforening 1765 9 12 15 12 48 48
4 Hans Nørgaard Paulsen Springeren Kolding 1828 7 9 1 8 15 6 39 46
5 Jan Rosenberg Springeren Kolding 1842 9 7 9 8 10 8 36 51
6 Børge Schrøder Haderslev Skakklub 1723 7 7 4 6 24 24
7 Gabor Erdodi Varde Skakklub 1894 6 17 23 23
8 Jonas Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 1852 15 7 22 22
9 Bjørn Laursen Skakklubben Evans 15 3 18 18
10 Karsten Fyhn Skakklubben Alssund 1803 4 13 17 17
11 Claus Marcussen Fredericia Skakforening 1849 13 13 13
12 Guido Heinemann Bov Skakklub 1817 4 8 12 12
13 Bjarne Frederiksen Horsens Skakforening 10 10 10
14 Eivind Palm Tønder Skakklub 1828 5 4 9 9
15 Sune Fischer Horsens Skakforening 8 8 8
16 Max Erik Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1750 1 6 7 7
17 John Erling Nielsen Fredericia Skakforening 1783 7 7 7
18 Jens Ove Vedel Skakklubben Evans 1754 6 6 6
19 Ejvind Ambøg Haderslev Skakklub 1736 6 6 6
20 Benny Falck Damborg Varde Skakklub 1851 4 4 4
21 Kim Broksø Springeren Kolding 1676 4 4 4
22 Helge Nielsen Skakklubben Evans 1732 2 2 2
23 Benny Christensen Vojens Skakklub 1726 1 1 1
24 Leif Hemborg Herning 1730 X 0 0
25 Asbjørn Sørensen Luxemborg X X 0 0
26 Jess Nykjær Frem Skakklub X 0 0
27 Dieter Kroeger Leck X 0 0
28 Hans Valdemar Hansen Leck X 0 0
29 Joen Lesner SK 1968 X 0 0
30 Michael Hansen Læseforeningen X 0 0
2. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Bov Hor Eva SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Simon L. Hansen Fredericia Skakforening 1443 13 15 9 3 10 17 12 57 79
2 Erik Pontoppidan Skakklubben Evans 1665 17 8 9 17 13 5 56 69
3 Tommy Hansen Springeren Kolding 1600 10 13 3 4 5 32 35
4 Christian Frost Jørgensen Haderslev Skakklub 1500 9 12 21 21
5 Karl Posselt Vojens Skakklub 1500 15 5 1 21 21
6 Rolf Petersen Prøvemedlem / Bov Skakklub X X 13 6 19 19
7 Jesper Hegaard Thomsen Nr. Snede Skakklub 10 8 18 18
8 Christan M. Jepsen Skakklubben Evans 1683 17 17 17
9 Dennis Schwarz Bov Skakklub 1695 17 17 17
10 Tim Andersen Fredericia Skakforening 1597 17 17 17
11 Niels Peter Nissen Varde Skakklub 1658 10 6 16 16
12 Thomas Hansen Springeren Kolding 1600 13 13 13
13 Steen Jensen Bov Skakklub 1547 3 7 10 10
14 Michael Christensen Varde Skakklub 1600 9 9 9
15 Jan Schou-Jørgensen Varde Skakklub 1639 9 9 9
16 Knud Kristensen Skakklubben Evans 1627 7 7 7
17 Claus Nielsen Bov Skakklub 1691 7 7 7
18 Bent H. Bojsen Gråsten Skakklub 1689 7 7 7
19 Torben Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1546 6 6 6
20 Jesper Falk Frederiksen Skakklubben Evans 1541 3 3 3
21 Carl H. Mortensen Skakklubben Evans 1532 3 3 3
22 Palle Møller Rasmussen Stouby Skakklub 1594 1 1 1
23 Vagn Lauritzen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1536 1 1 1
24 Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1622 X X 0 0
25 Runde Sørensen Luxemburg X 0 0
26 Joshua Kehlet Hansen SK 1968 X 0 0
3. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Bov Hor Eva SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Martin Møller Vojens Skakklub 1616 17 17 17 17 68 68
2 Hans Christian Baagøe Vamdrup Skakklub 1492 13 13 13 39 39
3 Janith Easan Fredericia Skakforening 1324 13 17 8 38 38
4 Eldis Mahmutovic Skakklubben Evans 1458 17 17 17
5 Verner F. Scrøder Bov Skakklub 1393 7 10 17 17
6 Thomas Nielsen Enkeltmedlem 1427 13 13 13
7 Marc Hurkmans Haderslev Skakklub 1400 13 13 13
8 Michael Leon Christensen Fredericia Skakforening 1463 10 10 10
9 Freddy Brandt Haderslev Skakklub 1300 10 10 10
10 Uwe Hansen Gråsten Skakklub 1315 9 9 9
11 Niels Aage Kristensen Varde Skakklub 1487 9 9 9
12 Broder Petersen Alssund Skakklub 1464 8 8 8
13 Ninna Kristiansen Skakklubben Evans 1458 7 7 7
14 Birgit Dithlevsen Herning Skakklub X X 0 0
15 Eigil Jensen Ejby Skakklub X 0 0
16 Mogens Abild Prøvemedlem X 0 0
4. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Bov Hor Eva SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Asger Haargaard Horsens Skakforening 1188 13 17 15 13 58 58
2 Ricardt Riis Horsens Skakforening 1184 17 13 10 15 10 55 65
3 Karl Ørskov Jensen Haderslev Skakklub 1254 17 13 30 30
4 Per Rømhild Skakklubben Evans 1053 7 17 24 24
5 Ole Henriksen Varde Skakklub 1291 17 17 17
6 Frits Kjær Steffensen Fredericis Skakforening 1211 13 13 13
7 Michael Pedersen Gråsten Skakklub 1256 10 10 10
8 Erik Aaskov Skakklubben Evans 1000 8 8 8
9 Niels Underbjerg Gråsten Skakklub 1146 8 8 8
10 Mattias Skærved Fredericis Skakforening 1250 8 8 8
11 Hajo Weidung Flensburg X 0 0
12 Brian Magnussen Lyn & Hurtig prøvemedlemmer X 0 0
Skoleskak
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Bov Hor Eva SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Vitus Bondo Medhus Vejle 1063 17 15 17 17 17 17 68 100
2 Janosh Easan Fredericia 1012 13 10 13 7 43 43
3 Anosh Easan Fredericia 822 8 8 10 10 36 36
4 Benjamin Wilken Thomsen Fredericia 500 3 5 8 8 4 7 28 35
5 Lea Bondo Medhus Vejle 810 5 13 7 3 28 28
6 Christian Abild 1000 15 15 15
7 Arthur Wamberg Vejle 800 13 13 13
8 Oskar Mose Horsens 12 12 12
9 Niels Sørensen Horsens 12 12 12
10 Anton Nielsen 7 3 10 10
11 Emil Gejl Jørgensen Aabenraa 500 10 10 10
12 Daniel Zhu 500 10 10 10
13 Johannes Ragborg Børkop 500 7 7 7
14 Simon Gram Jensen 800 7 7 7
15 Anders Bach Lauridsen 7 7 7
16 Danni Schrøder Jacobsen Haderslev 1000 7 7 7
17 Pelle Bording Erritsø 955 7 7 7
18 Isabella Richter Hansen Aabenraa 500 7 7 7
19 Søren Anker Jakobsen 500 7 7 7
20 Silke Maj Padkjær Gejl Kolding 500 6 6 6
21 Christoffer Rosendahl Larsen Aabenraa 1000 6 6 6
22 Nicolai Zhu 500 5 5 5
23 Louise Sørensen Horsens 4 4 4
24 Esben Poulsen Horsens 4 4 4
25 Simon Haargaard Horsens 4 4 4
26 Linus Padkjær Gejl Kolding 500 4 4 4
27 Oleksandr Pershuta Vojens 500 3 3 3
28 Pelle Dæncker Brandt 1 1 2 2
29 Malte Skaaning-Pedersen Vejle 500 2 2 2
30 Rebekka Slot Børkop 500 1 1 1
31 Peter Larsen Børkop 500 1 1 1
32 Jim Villadsen Børkop 500 1 1 1
33 Xenia D. Christensen Vejle 500 1 1 1
34 Christian Ibsen Børkop 500 1 1 1
35 Elias Wamberg Vejle 800 1 1 1
36 Isabella H. Jeppesen Vejle 500 1 1 1
37 Alexander H. Jeppesen Vejle 500 1 1 1
38 Ishak Møller Børkop 500 1 1 1
39 Mads Tingskov 500 1 1 1
40 Jonas Poulsen 1 1 1
41 Mikkel Skaaning-Pedersen Vejle 500 1 1 1
42 Christian Ringsmose Odense Skakklub X 0 0
43 Marius Janse von der Rendsburg X 0 0
44 Noa Sinding Suddjurs Skakklub X 0 0