SGP

Dato Arrangør
13-09-2014 Springeren Kolding
18-10-2014 Haderslev Skakklub
22-11-2014 Fredericia Skakforening
28-12-2014 Vojens Skakklub
17-01-2015 Evans Vejle
14-03-2015 Esbjerg Skakforening
25-04-2015 Bov Skakklub
Mesterklassen
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Esb Bov SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Artur Kevorkov Bov 2257 17 6 17 17 57 57
2 Poulsten Holm Grabow Evans 2154 8 6 15 12 41 41
3 Margarita Baliuniene Evans 1982 5 6 10 12 33 33
4 Henrik Svane Evans 2062 7 15 8 30 30
5 Tihomir Borovnica Evans 2202 13 17 30 30
6 Christian Karstensen Tønder 1938 8 3 9 7 27 27
7 Svend Erik Kramer Bov 2007 7 6 6 6 25 25
8 Robert Schültz Ribe 2066 17 17 17
9 Kim Skaanning-Pedersen Evans 2220 17 17 17
10 Torsten Lindestrøm Esbjerg 2164 13 13 13
11 Andreas Schüttte Bov 2182 13 13 13
12 Carsten Bank Friis Fredericia 2224 13 13 13
13 Attila Gergacz Springeren 2347 12 12 12
14 Kim Burnæs Springeren 1928 12 12 12
15 Bjarne M. Rasmussen Varde 1939 10 1 11 11
16 Allan S. Hermansen Haderslev 2045 10 10 10
17 Ole Bønnelykke Esbjerg 2030 9 9 9
18 Lars Wilton Ribe 2065 9 9 9
19 Jan Garbrecht Haderslev 2084 9 9 9
20 Jesper Kjærgaard Jensen Haderslev 2087 8 8 8
21 Dennis Munksgaard Jerne 2024 7 7 7
22 Jens Christian Hansen Fredericia 2027 6 6 6
23 Christian Leerbæk Iversen Evans 1998 6 6 6
24 Hans Jørn Andresen Varde 1911 6 6 6
25 Niels Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia 2071 6 6 6
26 Peter Leimand Ribe 2029 6 6 6
27 Frank Schwarz Bov 2248 3 3 3
28 Gert Aagaard Springeren 2000 1 1 1
1. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Esb Bov SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Poul Flemming Fries Nielsen Esbjerg 1834 17 17 9 9 17 60 69
2 Eivind Palm Tønder 1828 13 15 7 8 9 7 45 59
3 David Gutschenreiter Bov 1822 10 15 6 8 39 39
4 Ernst Bindzus Evans 1861 9 15 12 36 36
5 Dorian Gutschenreiter Bov 1863 4 7 5 17 33 33
6 Jan Rosenberg Ribe 1799 8 6 5 1 12 6 6 32 44
7 Karsten Jacobsen Ribe 1898 6 8 5 1 6 25 26
8 Hans Nørgaard Paulsen Springeren 1810 5 2 2 13 22 22
9 Lasse Nielsen Fredericia 1806 15 6 21 21
10 Erik Pontoppidan Evans 1703 6 5 1 8 20 20
11 Daniel Munksgaard Jerne 1850 17 17 17
12 Aage Søndergaard Nielsen Springeren 1853 6 9 15 15
13 Marthe Benzen Bov 1877 13 13 13
14 Max Neuendorf Bov 1864 13 13 13
15 Mathias Kejlstrup Simonsen Evans 1794 7 5 12 12
16 Alexander Køpke Haderslev 1740 10 1 11 11
17 Bent H. Bojsen Gråsten 1754 10 10 10
18 Lars Wisler Pedersen Grindsted 1814 9 9 9
19 Bjørn Hebsgaard Nielsen Esbjerg 1868 6 6 6
20 Steven Jessen Esbjerg 1782 6 6 6
21 John Erling Nielsen Fredericia 1765 5 5 5
22 Anders Christensen Varde 1868 5 5 5
23 Bjørn Laursen Evans 1788 4 4 4
24 Max Erik Hansen Evans 1808 4 4 4
25 Kim Nygaard Hede Fredericia 1839 1 2 3 3
26 Karsten Fyhn Alssund 1711 3 3 3
27 Gudio Heinemann Bov 1759 2 2 2
28 Gert C. Jøhnk Haderslev 1877 2 2 2
29 Hans Erik Leimand Ribe 1716 1 1 1
2. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Esb Bov SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Asbjørn Hovgaard Schack Haderslev 1535 9 6 9 7 17 17 52 65
2 Sven Michelsen Esbjerg 1561 15 13 10 12 10 8 50 68
3 Børge Schrøder Haderslev 1699 15 10 13 10 48 48
4 Børge Guldager Fredericia 1687 9 17 13 5 4 7 46 55
5 Thomas Hansen Fredericia 1665 17 9 7 33 33
6 Karl Posselt Vojens 1606 8 1 8 6 23 23
7 Peter Bøgh Larsen Evans 1642 17 17 17
8 Jan Schou-Jørgensen Varde 1621 17 17 17
9 Claus Nielsen Bov 1650 13 13 13
10 Niels Peter Nissen Varde 1668 6 7 13 13
11 Hansjørgen Clausen Gråsten 1629 13 13 13
12 Helge Nielsen Evans 1656 12 12 12
13 Lars Rix Evans 1557 9 9 9
14 Michael Leon Christensen Fredericia 1545 8 8 8
15 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Fredericia 1561 8 8 8
16 Dennis Schwarz Bov 1689 7 7 7
17 Jens Ove Meldgaard Vedel Evans 1645 7 7 7
18 Søren Nyborg Jensen Varde 1678 5 5 5
19 Carl Mortensen Evans 1595 4 4 4
20 Hans Chr. Baagøe Vamdrup 1634 3 3 3
21 Gunnar Lind Hasse Svendsen Tønder 1552 2 2 2
3. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Esb Bov SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Benjamin Isler Bov 1460 17 17 17 17 68 68
2 Tiziano Wul Micalizio Springeren 1399 13 17 17 12 6 12 9 59 86
3 Niels Aage Kristensen Varde 1493 13 12 13 12 50 50
4 Tommy Hansen Springeren 1487 10 13 8 6 9 8 13 45 67
5 Eldis Mahmutovic Evans 1378 17 17 17
6 Verner Schrøder Bov 1433 6 9 15 15
7 Uwe Hansen Aabenraa 1451 10 3 13 13
8 Mogens Kappelgaard Fredericia 1362 10 10 10
9 Torben Christensen Evans 1431 9 9 9
10 Torben Simonsen Evans 1420 6 3 9 9
11 Bjarne Leth Springeren 1308 8 8 8
12 Jørn Bertelsen Gråsten 1418 8 8 8
13 Ole Henriksen Varde 1461 8 8 8
14 Ninna Bente Mørch Hansen Evans 1399 7 7 7
15 Thomas Nielsen Fredericia 1431 7 7 7
16 Jon Thuesen Fredericia 1415 6 6 6
17 Bent Christensen Evans 1363 5 5 5
18 Erik Asmund Gråsten 1378 3 3 3
4. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Esb Bov SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Donato Gutschrenreiter Bov 1299 17 9 14 15 17 63 72
2 Jacob Clausen Springeren 1254 13 17 15 13 58 58
3 Janith Easan Fredericia 1000 5 13 3 13 6 37 40
4 Adesh Easan Fredericia 1214 7 8 8 10 10 36 43
5 Martin Møller Vojens 1141 10 9 8 7 34 34
6 Karl Ø. Jensen Haderslev 1292 13 14 27 27
7 Simon L. Hansen Fredericia 1177 8 14 22 22
8 Oliver Iversen Haderslev 1097 4 8 8 20 20
9 Mogens Abild Haderslev 1250 17 17 17
10 Frits Kjær Steffensen Fredericia 1165 17 17 17
11 Sverre Padkjær Gejl Springeren 1214 7 3 10 10
12 Per Rømhild Evans 1163 8 8 8
13 Ole Harbo Vojens 1137 4 4 8 8
14 Frederik Fjellerad Fredericia 1111 8 8 8
15 Michael Petersen Gråsten 1287 3 5 8 8
16 Gagik Sahakian Vojens 1100 2 5 7 7
17 Alexander Christensen Evans 1023 7 7 7
18 Antik Jakupi Evans 1200 7 7 7
19 Niels Underbjerg Gråsten 1265 1 5 6 6
20 Bo Møller Nielsen Esbjerg 1299 5 5 5
21 Edlef Bucka-Lassen Tønder 1230 5 5 5
22 Arne Juul Jørgensen Haderslev 1007 5 5 5
23 Caterina Wul Micalizio Springeren 1151 5 5 5
24 Bent Ebbensen Fredericia 1269 5 5 5
25 Henning Jakobsen Fredericia 1224 5 5 5
26 Carsten Wagner Sørensen Fredericia 1111 4 1 5 5
27 Jens Staadsen Pedersen Gråsten 1101 3 3 3
28 Curt Bruhn Haderslev 1292 1 1 1
Skoleskak
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Esb Bov SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Lasse Boring Petersen Haderslev 15 17 12 17 15 15 64 91
2 Adis Heremic Tønder 15 12 10 15 15 57 67
3 Janosh Easan Fredericia 13 2 6 6 27 27
4 Bror Felix Padkjær Gejl Springeren 12 6 8 26 26
5 Anosh Easan Fredericia 8 7 3 3 21 21
6 Mads Jakobsen Springeren 17 17 17
7 Niels Østergaard Haderslev 17 17 17
8 Sejer Skov Tønder 6 10 16 16
9 Christian Abild Haderslev 10 6 16 16
10 Farhad Quame Haderslev 13 13 13
11 Kasper Iversen Fredericia 6 7 13 13
12 Ali Ahmea Munkevængets Skole 12 12 12
13 Alexander Hüttlmann Tønder 10 10 10
14 Marius Lind Fredericia 10 10 10
15 Lukas Grown Schmidt Bov 8 8 8
16 Ewald Munksgaard Esbjerg 8 8 8
17 William Abild Haderslev 8 8 8
18 Yacob Ismail Munkevængets Skole 8 8 8
19 Isabella Richter Hansen Aabenraa 7 7 7
20 Emil Gejl Jørgensen Bov 7 7 7
21 Emilia Hansen Fredericia 7 7 7
22 Igmid Ismail Munkevængets Skole 7 7 7
23 Frederik Andresen Kirkebakkeskolen 6 6 6
24 Christian Bælum Kirkebakkeskolen 6 6 6
25 Tarik Prlja Munkevængets Skole 6 6 6
26 Yannik Hansen Munkevængets Skole 5 5 5
27 Jakub Ciarpinski Esbjerg 4 4 4
28 Christian Staadsen Petersen Bov 4 4 4
29 Kidus Johansen Kirkebakkeskolen 3 3 3
30 Christian Filskov Petersen Aabenraa 2 2 2
31 Jasmin Richter Hansen Aabenraa 2 2 2
32 August You W. Pedersen Aabenraa 2 2 2
33 Alexander H. Jepsen Kirkebakkeskolen 1 1 1
34 Danni Schrøder-Jacobsen Haderslev 1 1 1
35 Nicholai Andresen Kirkebakkeskolen 1 1 1
36 Marcus Vestergård Kirkebakkeskolen 1 1 1
37 Frederik Bojesen Kirkebakkeskolen 1 1 1
38 Sebastian Staadsen Petersen Aabenraa 1 1 1
39 Sophus Skov Madsen Aabenraa 1 1 1