SGP

Dato Arrangør
16-09-2017 Springeren, Kolding
21-10-2017 Haderslev
11-11-2017 Fredericia
28-12-2017 Vojens
20-01-2018 Evans, Vejle
03-02-2018 Horsens
24-02-2018 Tønder
Årets ratingtal finder du her
Mesterklassen
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Hor Tøn SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Jesper Kjærgaard-Jensen        Haderslev Skakklub 2086 17 4 10 31 31
2 Mubariz Murtuzow                   Skakklubben Alssund 1948 10 17 27 27
3 Andreas Schütte                         Bov Skakklub 2140 13 13 26 26
4 Kim Henrik Skaanning-Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 2219 8 17 25 25
5 Tihomir Borovnica Skakklubben Evans 2296 17 6 23 23
6 CM Rauf Murtuzow                             Skakklubben Alssund 2038 8 10 18 18
7 Asbjørn Hovgaard Schack Haderslev Skakklub 1920 10 5 15 15
8 Bjarne Light Bov Skakklub 2232 13 13 13
9 Maxim Konstantinov Skakklubben Evans 2014 13 13 13
10 Adesh Easwaralingam                Fredericica Skakforening 1943 7 5 12 12
11 Mogens Grete Haderslev Skakklub 1964 4 7 11 11
12 Daniel Munksgaard Jerne Skakklub 1963 8 8 8
13 Peter Riis Horsens Skakklub 1933 7 7 7
14 Henrik Svane                                 Bov Skakklub 2085 6 6 6
15 Peter Hansen Haderslev Skakklub 2106 6 6 6
16 Ivan Sørensen Skakklubben Evans 2079 5 5 5
17 Jens Ingemann Madsen Springeren Kolding 1953 3 2 5 5
18 Svend Erik Kramer                       Bov Skakklub 2010 3 1 4 4
19 Hans Jørgen Andresen Varde Skakklub 1911 4 4 4
20 Niels Falsig Tønder Skakklub 1917 3 3 3
21 Dirk Moysich Bov Skakklub 1937 1 1 1
22 FM Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen Køge Skakklub 2374 X 0 0
23 FM Jonas Bjerre Skanderborg Skakklub 2376 X 0 0
24 Hjalti Toftum Jógvansson Havnar Telvingarfelag 1930 X 0 0
25 Jess Nykjær Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1918 X X 0 0
1. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Hor Tøn SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Martin Møller Vojens Skakklub 1722 13 6 10 6 35 35
2 Jan Rosenberg                             Springeren Kolding 1786 13 17 1 31 31
3 Børge Schrøder Haderslev Skakklub 1743 17 7 24 24
4 Simon L. Hansen                         Fredericia Skakforening 1703 10 13 23 23
5 Bent Samuelsen Springeren Kolding 1815 10 8 18 18
6 Christian Karstensen Tønder Skakklub 1893 17 17 17
7 Dennis Schwarz                           Bov Skakklub 1730 17 17 17
8 Eivind Palm Tønder Skakklub 1768 13 13 13
9 Gert C. Jøhnk Haderslev Skakklub 1877 10 10 10
10 Anders Christensen Varde Skakklub 1858 8 8 8
11 Ernst Bindzus Skakklubben Evans 1847 7 7 7
12 Marthe Benzen                             Bov Skakklub 1877 5 5 5
13 Ole Trøst Poulsen Haderslev Skakklub 1872 5 5 5
14 Aage Søndergaard Nielsen Springeren Kolding 1771 4 4 4
15 Guido Heinemann                       Bov Skakklub 1764 4 4 4
16 Max Erik Hansen Skakklubben Evans 1725 3 3 3
17 Hans Nørgaard Paulsen Springeren Kolding 1756 2 2 2
18 Karsten Fyhn Skakklubben Alssund 1747 1 1 1
19 Bjarne Meldgaard Rasmussen Varde Skakklub 1863 1 1 1
20 Asbjorn Sørensen Luxembourg 1875 X 0 0
21 Birger Olsen Sydsøstfyn 1762 X 0 0
22 Dieter Kröger 1729 X 0 0
23 Lars Uffe Petersen Odense Skakklub 1710 X 0 0
24 Hans Valdemar Hansen 1786 X 0 0
25 Rune Sørensen Luxembourg 1827 X 0 0
26 Frode Benedikt Nielsen Allerød Skakklub 1837 X 0 0
27 Martin Brøndum Middelfart Skakklub 1700 X 0 0
28 Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub 1775 X 0 0
2. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Hor Tøn SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Erik Pontoppidan Skakklubben Evans 1570 17 17 13 17 64 64
2 Hans Chr. Baagøe Vamdrup Skakklub 1590 13 13 8 5 39 39
3 Janith Easwaralingam               Fredericia Skakforening 1538 10 17 27 27
4 Hans Jørgen Clausen Gråsten Skakklub 1500 12 12 12
5 Benny Christensen Vojens Skakklub 1585 12 12 12
6 Tim Bjerre Horsens Skakforening 1606 10 10 10
7 Kim Broksø Springeren Kolding 1643 10 10 10
8 Niels Peter Nissen Varde Skakklub 1582 8 8 8
9 Tobias Simon Lindgaard Ribe Skakklub 1544 8 8 8
10 Dan Sörensson Springeren Kolding 1645 7 7 7
11 Bent H. Bojsen Gråsten Skakklub 1674 7 7 7
12 Ejvind Østerby Ambøh Haderselv Skakklub 1690 6 6 6
13 Niels Aage Kristensen Varde Skakklub 1611 5 5 5
14 Anton Kjeldsen Frem Skakklub 1654 X 0 0
15 Brian Kirkeskov Magnussen Nr.Åby Juniorskakklub 1501 X X 0 0
16 Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1506 X 0 0
3. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Hor Tøn SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Jesper Kallesen Gråsten Skakklub 1431 13 8 13 10 44 44
2 Karl Posselt Vojens Skakklub 1447 10 17 17 44 44
3 Tommy Hansen Springeren Kolding 1443 8 13 8 13 42 42
4 Morten Jessen Vojens Skakklub 1397 10 10 20 20
5 Adis Heremic Tønder Skakklub 1400 17 17 17
6 Vagn Lauritzen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1464 17 17 17
7 Marc Hurkmans Haderslev Skakklub 1353 7 7 14 14
8 Uwe Hansen Gråsten Skakklub 1480 8 8 8
9 Thor Wind Andersen Fredericia Skakforening 1462 7 7 7
10 Verner Frede Schrøder Bov Skakklub 1395 7 7 7
11 Ole Henriksen Varde Skakklub 1486 6 6 6
12 Per Rømhild Skakklubben Evans 1363 6 6 6
13 Philip Uhre Knudsen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1357 X X 0 0
14 Leif Kristoffersen Middelfart Skakklub 1350 X 0 0
15 Morten Emil Jannik Odense Skakklub 1324 X 0 0
16 Peter Kinggaard Frem Skakklub 1369 X 0 0
17 John Christopher Højstrup Christensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1468 X 0 0
18 Simon Ehrenreich Skakklubben af 1968 1469 X 0 0
4. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Hor Tøn SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Vitus Bondo Medhus Skakklubben Evans 1248 17 17 13 47 47
2 Ricardt Riis Horsens Skakforening 1284 17 17 34 34
3 Asger Haargaard Horsens Skakforening 1295 13 13 26 26
4 Carsten Wagner Sørensen Fredericia Skakforening 1127 8 7 15 15
5 Jörg Pirschel                                 Haderslev Skakklub 1100 13 13 13
6 Frits Kjær Steffensen Fredericia Skakforening 1294 10 10 10
7 Lars Falsig Ribe Skakklub 1207 10 10 10
8 Mattias Skærved Fredericia Skakforening 1126 8 8 8
9 Abdul Hannan Nassan Middelfart Skakklub 1223 X 0 0
10 Ruben Jepsen Sydøstfyn 1191 X 0 0
Skoleskak
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Hor Tøn SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Daniel Zhu Springeren Kolding 13 17 10 13 53 53
2 Anton Nielsen Springeren Kolding 17 13 17 47 47
3 Nicolai Zhu Springeren Kolding 8 8 6 8 30 30
4 Janosh Easwaralingam Fredericia Skoleskak 10 17 27 27
5 Anosh Easwaralingam Fredericia Skoleskak 13 7 20 20
6 Pelle Dæncker Brandt Fredericia Skoleskak 5 5 5 4 19 19
7 Lea Bondo Medhus Vejle 7 6 13 13
8 Pelle Ravn Bording 10 10 10
9 Oleksandr Pershuta 10 10 10
10 Benjamin Wilken Thomsen Fredericia Skoleskak 6 3 9 9
11 Olexandr Pershuta Vojens Skakskole 8 8 8
12 Mads Tingskov 4 4 8 8
13 Arturas Andziulis 7 7 7
14 Silke Maj Padkjær Gejl Springeren Kolding 7 7 7
15 Linus Padkjær Gejl Springeren Kolding 6 6 6
16 Ana Andziulyte 5 5 5
17 Cage Nygaard 4 4 4
18 Mathias Nielsen Fredericia Skoleskak 2 2 2
19 Isabella H. Jeppesen Kirkebakkeskolen 1 1 1