SGP

Dato Arrangør
26-09-2015 Esbjerg
17-10-2015 Haderslev
14-11-2015 Fredericia
28-12-2015 Vojens
23-01-2016 Springeren, Kolding
13-02-2016 Ribe
12-03-2016 Evans, Vejle
Årets ratingtal finder du her
Mesterklassen
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Esb Had Fre Voj Spr Rib Eva SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Jens Ove Fries Nielsen Fredericia 2425 17 17 17 13 17 68 81
2 Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen Esbjerg 2311 12 13 10 17 8 52 60
3 Tihomir Borovnica Evans 2200 13 10 8 13 44 44
4 Ole Bønnelykke Esbjerg 2086 12 8 4 4 13 37 41
5 Kim Skaaning Evans 2178 8 15 8 31 31
6 Allan S. Hermannsen Haderslev 2076 10 9 19 19
7 Atilla Gergacz Springeren 2353 17 17 17
8 Peter Riis Horsens 1936 5 7 4 16 16
9 Frank Schwarz Bov 2272 15 15 15
10 Gert Aagaard Springeren 2076 9 3 12 12
11 Peter Martin Leimand Ribe 2027 10 10 10
12 Henrik Svane Horsens 2073 9 9 9
13 Poulsteen Holm Grabow Evans 2158 8 8 8
14 Johnni Veng Evans 2268 8 8 8
15 Lars Wilton Pedersen Ribe 2050 8 8 8
16 Carsten Bank Friis Fredericia 2241 7 7 7
17 Jan Garbrecht Haderslev 2041 6 6 6
18 Lars Jeppesen Fredericia 1943 6 6 6
19 Andreas Schütte Bov 2186 6 6 6
20 Michael Jakobsen Springeren 2054 5 5 5
21 Niels Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia 2083 4 4 4
22 Maxim Konstantinov Evans 2001 3 3 3
23 Hans Jørn Andresen Varde 1947 2 2 2
24 Ole Trøst Poulsen Haderslev 1905 2 2 2
25 Bjarne Meldgaard Rasmussen Varde 1929 2 2 2
26 Claus Rossen Viborg 2140 X 0 0
27 Ivan Sørensen Differdange 2113 X 0 0
28 Filip Boe Olsen Nordre 2144 X 0 0
1. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Esb Had Fre Voj Spr Rib Eva SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Hans Nørgaard Poulsen Springeren 1888 12 17 17 9 5 55 60
2 Eivind Palm Tønder 1788 7 13 7 8 17 7 45 59
3 Jan Rosenberg Ribe 1858 12 9 12 2 9 9 7 42 60
4 Aage Søndergaard Springeren 1859 5 15 13 33 33
5 Ernst Bindzus Evans 1866 12 17 29 29
6 Christian Karstensen Tønder 1860 8 9 10 27 27
7 Erik Pontoppidan Evans 1714 2 9 12 23 23
8 Max Erik Hansen Evans 1847 4 7 12 23 23
9 Poul Fl Fries Nielsen Esbjerg 1883 17 6 23 23
10 Karsten Fyhn Alssund 1705 7 13 20 20
11 Jonas Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia 1774 17 17 17
12 Niels Falsig Tønder 1879 6 4 5 15 15
13 Gabor Erdödi Varde 1855 15 15 15
14 Claus Marcussen Fredericia 1794 6 7 13 13
15 Simon Degnbol Ladefoged Ribe 1766 9 9 9
16 Hans Erik Leimand Ribe 1730 2 6 8 8
17 John E. Nielsen Fredericia 1721 7 7 7
18 Børge Schrøder Haderslev 1808 7 7 7
19 Mathias K. Simonsen Evans 1888 7 7 7
20 Karsten Foli Springeren 1843 6 6 6
21 Gert C. Jøhnk Haderslev 1867 4 4 4
22 Ove Matras Fåborg 1877 X X 0 0
23 Brian Lorenzen Middelfart 1775 X 0 0
2. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Esb Had Fre Voj Spr Rib Eva SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Asbjørn Hovgaard Schack Haderslev 1670 17 15 15 17 17 66 81
2 Adesh Easan Fredericia 1501 15 15 12 15 13 2 58 72
3 Benny Christensen Vojens 1564 13 8 7 6 10 17 5 48 66
4 Jens Ove Meldgaard Vedel Evans 1690 12 15 7 34 34
5 Sven Michelsen Esbjerg 1549 10 5 6 21 21
6 Karl Posselt Vojens 1567 8 10 2 20 20
7 Hansjørgen Clausen Gråsten 1684 13 13 13
8 Per Madsen Evans 1649 4 8 12 12
9 Niels Aage Kristensen Varde 1579 10 2 12 12
10 Niels Peter Nissen Varde 1625 7 4 11 11
11 Helge Nielsen Evans 1593 10 10 10
12 Hans Christian Baagøe Vamdrup 1609 8 8 8
13 Eldis Mahmutovic Evans 1551 7 7 7
14 Peter Bøgh Larsen Evans 1670 7 7 7
15 Thomas Hansen Fredericia 1676 7 7 7
16 Tiziano Vul Micalizio Springeren 1521 6 6 6
17 Knud Kristensen Evans 1575 5 5 5
18 Jesper Kallesen Gråsten 1583 4 4 4
19 Palle Møller Rasmussen Stouby 1549 2 2 2
20 Gunnar Lind Haase Sørensen Tønder 1534 2 2 2
21 Christian Emil Frambøll Skanderborg 1677 X 0 0
22 Asbjørn Sørensen Differdange 1580 X 0 0
23 Sandor Gal 1573 X 0 0
3. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Esb Had Fre Voj Spr Rib Eva SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Tommy Hansen Springeren 1488 17 13 17 17 8 64 72
2 Simon L. Hansen Fredericia 1457 17 13 17 47 47
3 Torben Simonsen Evans 1459 17 10 27 27
4 Jesper Falk Frederiksen Evans 1434 13 13 13
5 Christan Anker Møller Springeren 1363 13 13 13
6 Henning Jakobsen Fredericia 1380 13 13 13
7 Hermann Steen Petersen Ribe 1302 10 10 10
8 Uwe Hansen Gråsten 1420 9 9 9
9 Karl Ørskov Jensen Haderslev 1404 9 9 9
10 Benjamin Ebbesen Kolding 1300 8 8 8
11 Ole Henriksen Varde 1495 7 7 7
12 Palle Gejl Jørgensen Vojens 1412 6 6 6
13 Verner Frede Schrøder Bov 1372 5 5 5
14 Karsten Mortensen Enkeltmedlem 1343 X 0 0
15 Lars Ole Larsen 1480 X 0 0
16 Jacob Kryger Dyekjær SK 1968 1472 X 0 0
17 Kristen Bjørn Chrisensten Ringkøbing 1330 X 0 0
4. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Esb Had Fre Voj Spr Rib Eva SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Janith Easan Fredericia 1267 13 13 17 17 17 17 68 94
2 Martin Møller Vojens 1141 13 17 17 12 13 13 13 60 98
3 Lasse Borring Haderslev 1195 17 9 7 12 10 10 49 65
4 Carsten Wagner Sørensen Fredericia 1156 7 6 13 13
5 Per Rønhild Evans 1034 10 10 10
6 Torben Pold Jensen Nr. Snede 1100 9 9 9
7 Adis Heremic Tønder 1257 9 9 9
8 Frits Kjær Steffensen Fredericia 1026 9 9 9
9 Niels Underbjerg Gråsten 1130 8 8 8
10 Karl Ø. Jensen Haderslev 1292 6 6 6
11 Ole Harbo Vojens 1272 5 5 5
12 Dennis Vejstrup Fåborg X 0 0
13 John Christoffer Højstrup Christensen Silkeborg 1000 X 0 0
14 Stig Larsen 1100 X 0 0
15 Simon Ehrenreich SK 1968 1143 X X 0 0
16 Linnea Borregaard 1132 X 0 0
Skoleskak
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Esb Had Fre Voj Spr Rib Eva SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Janosh Easan Fredericia 17 15 15 8 13 60 68
2 Richard Riis Horsens 10 13 17 40 40
3 Anosh Easan Fredericia 13 6 10 6 35 35
4 Asger Haargaard Stensballeskolen Horsens 7 17 24 24
5 Vitus Bondo Medhus Vejle 15 7 22 22
6 Mads Anker Jakobsen Springeren 10 7 17 17
7 Danni Schrøder-Jacobsen Haderslev 5 6 6 17 17
8 Christian Abild Haderslev 15 15 15
9 Jonathan Arnkjær-Bjerre 3 8 11 11
10 Malthe Lynggaard 10 10 10
11 Søren Anker Jakobsen 5 4 9 9
12 Emil Gejl Jørgensen Bov 8 8 8
13 Anders Bach Lauridsen Stensballeskolen Horsens 8 8 8
14 Isabella Richter Hansen Aabenraa 8 8 8
15 Niels Sørensen 7 7 7
16 Amalie Kensler Haderslev 6 6 6
17 Linus Gejl Jørgensen 5 5 5
18 Vaishmi Pankayanathan 4 4 4
19 Rasmus Bigum Fredericia 4 4 4
20 Thijas Pankayanathan 2 2 2
21 Lea Bondo Medhus Vejle 2 2 2
22 Silke Maj Gejl Jørgensen 1 1 1
23 Nanna Ehrenreich SK 1968 X X 0 0
24 Aymen Berrahou Hinnerup X 0 0
25 William Guss Hinnerup X 0 0