SGP

Dato Arrangør
15-09-2018 Ribe
06-10-2018 Springeren, Kolding
03-11-2018 Grindsted
01-12-2018 Fredericia
28-12-2018 Vojens
19-01-2019 Evans, Vejle
02-03-2019 Haderslev
Årets ratingtal finder du her
Mesterklassen
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Rib Spr Gri Fre Voj Eva Had SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Kim H. Skaanning-Pedersen Skakklubben Evans 2205 17 13 13 17 17 64 77
2 Daniel Munksgaard Jerne Skakklub 2017 17 7 8 32 32
3 Viggo Bové Quist Springeren Kolding 2115 10 8 8 6 32 32
4 Dennis Munksgaard Jerne Skakklub 1952 7 10 10 27 27
5 Peter Riis Horsens Skakklub 1976 8 7 7 22 22
6 Gabor Erdodi Varde Skakklub 1912 6 13 19 19
7 Ole Bønnelykke Esbjerg Skakforening 2075 13 5 18 18
8 Torsten Lindestrøm Esbjerg Skakforening 2142 17 17 17
9 Carsten Bank Friis Fredericia Skakforening 2258 13 13 13
10 Christian Karstensen Tønder Skakklub 1985 8 3 11 11
11 Niels Nybo Jacobsen Fredericia Skakforening 2063 10 10 10
12 Tihomir Borovnica Skakklubben Evans 2267 10 10 10
13 Gert Aagaard Springeren Kolding 2072 7 2 9 9
14 Per Hansen Haderslev Skakklub 2088 5 5 5
15 Henrik Svane Skakklubben Evans 2083 4 4 4
16 Henrik Tranberg Jensen Esbjerg Skakforening 1990 4 4 4
17 Stefan Hansen Herning Skakklub X 0 0
18 Thomas Stausholm Jepsen Sydøstfyn 2111 X 0 0
19 Filip Boe Nordre Skakklub 2281 X 0 0
20 Mads Boe Skanderborg Skakklub 2406 X 0 0
1. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Rib Spr Gri Fre Voj Eva Had SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Jan Rosenberg Springeren Kolding 1751 7 17 13 8 45 45
2 Hans Jørn Andresen Varde Skakklub 1872 8 17 25 25
3 Eivind Palm Tønder Skakklub 1775 17 7 1 25 25
4 Mathias Kejlstrup Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1830 17 7 24 24
5 Bent Rømer Radoor Esbjerg Skakforening 1803 13 10 1 24 24
6 Jens Ingemann Madsen Springeren Kolding 1864 10 13 23 23
7 Jonas Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia Skakforening 1840 17 2 19 19
8 Simun Petur Anthoniussen Springeren Kolding 1775 10 8 18 18
9 Karsten Foli Springeren Kolding 1813 13 1 14 14
10 Aage Søndergaard Nielsen Springeren Kolding 1786 13 1 14 14
11 Niels Falsig Tønder Skakklub 1804 10 1 11 11
12 Ole Trøst Poulsen Haderslev Skakklub 1847 10 10 10
13 Erik Pontoppidan Skakklubben Evans 1726 5 4 9 9
14 Erik Juul Damholdt Tønder Skakklub 1756 8 8 8
15 Bjarne Meldgaard Rasmussen Varde Skakklub 1831 6 6 6
16 Søren Grymer-Hansen Horsens Skakklub 1746 6 6 6
17 Gert C. Jøhnk Haderslev Skakklub 1869 5 5 5
18 Ernst Bindzus Skakklubben Evans 1844 3 3 3
19 Anders Christensen Varde Skakklub 1880 1 1 1
20 Martin Møller Ålborg X 0 0
21 Hans Valdemar Hansen Tyskland X 0 0
22 Brian Lorenzen Middelfart Skakklub X 0 0
23 Mikael Rask Fåborg Skakklub 1835 X 0 0
24 Ove Matras Fåborg Skakklub 1753 X 0 0
25 Leif Hamborg Herning Skakklub 1801 X 0 0
26 Keld Johnny Olsen Holstebro Skakklub 1797 X 0 0
27 Birger Olsen Sydøstfyn 1826 X 0 0
2. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Rib Spr Gri Fre Voj Eva Had SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Eldis Mahmutovic Skakklubben Evans 1633 8 17 10 13 7 48 55
2 Jesper Kallesen Gråsten Skakklub 1519 6 13 17 10 5 46 51
3 Benny Christensen Vojens Skakklub 1606 5 10 7 8 17 42 47
4 Tobias Simon Lindgaard Ribe Skakklub 1636 17 17 34 34
5 Jan Schou-Jørgensen Varde Skakklub 1614 13 13 26 26
6 Hans Chr. Baagøe Vamdrup Skakklub 1617 7 7 5 6 25 25
7 Karl Posselt Vojens Skakklub 1513 8 8 7 23 23
8 Niels Peter Nissen Varde Skakklub 1549 13 8 21 21
9 Ejvind Østerby Ambøg Haderslev Skakklub 1665 10 10 10
10 Peter Bøgh Larsen Skakklubben Evans 1692 10 10 10
11 Kim Broksø Springeren Kolding 1664 6 6 6
12 Olaf Nielsen Grindsted Skakklub 1558 6 6 6
13 Steen Jensen Gråsten Skakklub 1571 4 4 4
14 Vagn Lauritzen Løgumkloster Skakklub 1476 4 4 4
15 Sebastian Sterup Faaborg Skakklub 1673 X 0 0
16 John Christopher Højstrup Christensen Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 1619 X 0 0
17 Andrew Velarde Ejby Skakklub 1629 X 0 0
3. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Rib Spr Gri Fre Voj Eva Had SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Tommy Hansen Springeren Kolding 1441 13 13 13 13 52 52
2 Ewald Munksgaard Esbjerg Skakforening  1463 17 17 8 42 42
3 Vitus Bondo Medhus Skakklubben Evans 1319 17 17 34 34
4 Ricardt Riis Horsens Skakklub 1471 10 7 10 27 27
5 Morten Jessen Vojens Skakklub 1430 8 7 8 23 23
6 Søren Fleron Jensen Kolding Skakklub 1336 17 6 23 23
7 Torben Simonsen Skakklubben Evans 1373 13 6 19 19
8 Ole Henriksen Varde Skakklub 1338 8 4 12 12
9 Thor Wind Andersen Fredericia Skakforening 1431 10 10 10
10 Søren Krabbenhøft Springeren Kolding 1391 10 10 10
11 John Erik Balle Gråsten Skakklub 1461 7 7 7
12 Christian Anker Møller Springeren Kolding 1475 7 7 7
13 Karl Ørskov Jensen Haderslev Skakklub 1324 5 5 5
14 Niels Aage Kristensen Varde Skakklub 1482 5 5 5
15 Verner Schrøder Prøve medlem X 0 0
16 Ruben Jepsen Sydøstfyn 1307 X 0 0
17 Birgit Dithlevsen Herning Skakklub 1355 X X 0 0
18 Ewald Munksgaard Prøve medlem 1463 X 0 0
19 Abdul Hannan Nassan Middelfart Skakklub 1300 X 0 0
4. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Rib Spr Gri Fre Voj Eva Had SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Daniel Zhu Springeren Kolding 1086 13 17 13 13 56 56
2 Anton Nielsen Springeren Kolding 1025 17 13 30 30
3 Magnus Iversen Tofthøj Vojens Skakklub 1000 8 7 10 25 25
4 Anatolii Pershuta Vojens Skakklub 1082 17 8 25 25
5 Carsten Wagner Sørensen Fredericia Skakforening 1046 17 17 17
6 Mogens Hargaard Grindsted Skakklub 1200 17 17 17
7 Lars Krogh Grindsted Skakklub 1054 10 10 10
8 Frits Kjær Steffensen Fredericia Skakforening 1191 10 10 10
9 Jesper Bondo Medhus Skakklubben Evans 1000 8 8 8
10 Mattias Skærved Fredericia Skakforening 1162 6 6 6
11 Per Rømhild Skakklubben Evans 1136 5 5 5
12 Tobias Lassen Prøve medlem 1122 X X 0 0
13 Dennis Vejlstrup Faaborg Skakklub 1292 X 0 0
14 Uffe Mikkelsen Prøve medlem 1250 X 0 0
15 Simon Pedersen Prøve medlem 800 X 0 0
16 Marcus Jørgensen Prøve medlem 800 X 0 0
17 Nicolai Sleimann Prøve medlem 1100 X 0 0
18 Bertram Wesenberg Prøve medlem 1100 X 0 0
19 Christian Ringsmose Frem Skakklub 1286 X 0 0
20 Kent Uhre Knudsen Silkeborg Skakklub 1183 X 0 0
21 John Gunn Faaborg Skakklub 1034 X 0 0
22 Mads Matras Faaborg Skakklub 868 X 0 0
Skoleskak
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Rib Spr Gri Fre Voj Eva Had SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Oleksandr Pershuta Vojens 17 10 17 13 17 64 74
2 Nicolai Zhu Kolding 13 17 13 43 43
3 Benjamin Wilken Thomsen Fredericia 17 8 25 25
4 Pelle Brandt Fredericia 8 13 21 21
5 Mousa Shitwi Kolding 10 10 10
6 Ana Andziulyte Tønder 8 8 8
7 Linus Padkjær Gejl Kolding 7 7 7
8 Charlotte Ingemann Fredericia Realskole 7 7 7
9 Mathias Schønwandt Haderslev 6 6 6
10 Mathias Birk Strandberg Nielsen Fredericia Skoleskak 6 6 6
11 Haroun Shitwi Kolding 5 5 5
12 Simone Hestlund Jørgensen Fredericia Realskole 5 5 5
13 Kristian Færing Melholdt Haderslev 4 4 4
14 Lucka Enemark Vojens 3 3 3
15 Lucas Holst Høyberg Faaborg Skakklub X 0 0
16 Søren Dalskov Christensen Faaborg Skakklub X 0 0