SGP

Dato Arrangør
24-09-2011 Springeren Kolding
22-10-2011 Haderslev Skakklub
19-11-2011 Tønder Skakklub
28-12-2011 Vojens Skakklub
21-01-2012 Evans Vejle
10-03-2012 Grindstaed Skakklub
28-04-2012 Alssund Skakklub
Mesterklassen
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Tøn Voj Eva Gri Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen Esbjerg Skakforening 2288 17 17 17 51 51
2 Allan Hermansen Haderslev 2065 13 13 17 8 8 51 59
3 Allan Hye Haderslev 2003 6 17 9 7 13 46 52
4 Dennis Munksgaard Jerne 1933 8 9 9 8 34 34
5 Svend Erik Kramer Bov 2014 4 9 9 6 6 30 34
6 Kim Skaanning Evans 2206 13 17 30 30
7 Preben Hau Sørensen Evans 2106 9 9 10 28 28
8 Jens Nording Alssund 1991 6 7 9 2 5 27 29
9 Andreas Schütte Bov 2152 17 17 17
10 Lars Wilton Pedersen Esbjerg Skakforening 2105 13 13 13
11 Ivan Sørensen Evans 2127 13 13 13
12 Viggo Bove Quist Springeren 2072 13 13 13
13 Jørgen Aaskov Evans 1977 10 10 10
14 Nato Imadze Bov 1993 10 10 10
15 Bjarne M. Rasmussen Varde 1909 9 9 9
16 Niels Skou Evans 2072 7 7 7
17 Henrik Svane Evans 2059 7 7 7
18 Hans Jørn Andresen Varde 1948 6 6 6
19 Lars Pedersen Kolding Skakklub 2072 6 6 6
20 Jan Garbrecht Haderslev 2060 4 4 4
21 Godtfred Sloth Jensen Vojens 1925 4 4 4
22 Kai C. Bjørnskov Haderslev 2073 4 4 4
1. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Tøn Voj Eva Gri Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Daniel Munksgaard Jerne 1765 8 17 15 17 57 57
2 Christian Karstensen Tønder 1892 12 10 11 15 17 8 55 73
3 Jørgen Clausen Gråsten 1744 13 17 6 6 42 42
4 Hans N. Paulsen Springeren 1788 3 11 1 1 15 5 34 36
5 Lars W. Pedersen Grindsted 1794 12 7 6 9 1 34 35
6 Jan Rosenberg Ribe 1857 4 7 6 6 10 8 31 41
7 Karsten Foli Springeren 1826 6 7 12 25 25
8 Bent Bojsen Gråsten 1797 1 6 13 20 20
9 Bent Samuelsen Springeren 1822 17 17 17
10 Børge Schrøder Haderslev 1707 1 15 16 16
11 Marthe Benzen Bov 1870 8 7 15 15
12 Aage Søndergaard Springeren 1897 12 12 12
13 Micha Pudlo Tønder 1737 11 11 11
14 Ernst Bindzus Evans 1846 2 8 10 10
15 Anders Christensen Varde 1895 9 9 9
16 Marco Hansen Bov 1702 2 1 6 9 9
17 Sven Michelsen Esbjerg 1798 8 8 8
18 Mannfred Thomsen Over-Frørup 1746 8 8 8
19 Maxim Konstantinov Evans 1891 6 1 7 7
20 Richardt Ebbesen Springeren 1829 7 7 7
21 Bjørn Laursen Evans 1766 6 6 6
22 Jens Ove Vedel Evans 1759 6 6 6
23 Niels Falsig Tønder 1864 3 2 5 5
24 Asger Olesen Tønder 1822 4 4 4
25 Karsten Pedersen Springeren 1743 4 4 4
26 Gert Jöhnk Haderslev 1762 3 3 3
27 Peder Pharsen Ribe 1844 3 3 3
28 Svend Bandow Bov 1746 2 2 2
29 Niels Peter Nissen Varde 1752 2 2 2
30 Michael Madsen Springeren 1750 1 1 2 2
31 Erik Pedersen Horsens 1834 1 1 1
32 Max E. Hansen Evans 1785 1 1 1
33 Arne Dahl Evans 1703 1 1 1
34 Helge Nielsen Evans 1748 1 1 1
35 John Sørensen Haderslev 1821 1 1 1
36 Dan Sörensson Springeren 1737 1 1 1
2. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Tøn Voj Eva Gri Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Farzam Firooznia Evans 1568 10 17 13 17 57 57
2 Mathias K. Simonsen Evans 1507 13 4 8 17 12 50 54
3 Hansjørgen Clausen Gråsten 1571 17 9 15 8 7 49 56
4 Erik Pontoppidan Evans 1640 14 9 15 4 7 45 49
5 Carl Mortensen Evans 1692 14 10 12 36 36
6 Dennis Schwarz Bov 1686 14 17 31 31
7 Erik Asmund Gråsten 1565 7 7 2 4 7 3 25 30
8 Hans E. Leimand Ribe 1648 13 8 21 21
9 Uwe Hansen Aabenraa 1651 8 6 14 14
10 Ulrik Højland Jerne 1650 7 6 13 13
11 Sascha Thomsen Over-Frørup 1577 12 12 12
12 John Jessen Evans 1662 12 12 12
13 Carsten Borchert Alssund 1583 4 6 10 10
14 Olaf Nielsen Grindsted 1562 10 10 10
15 Kim Hovedskou Helle 1539 8 8 8
16 Per Madsen Evans 1622 8 8 8
17 Karl Posselt Vojens 1584 7 7 7
18 Kasper Jerwiarz Springeren 1509 7 7 7
19 Henrik Feldborg Gråsten 1659 7 7 7
20 Christian M. Jepsen Evans 1512 6 6 6
21 Fabian Kiep Bov 1597 6 6 6
22 Ebbe Christensen Evans 1598 4 4 4
23 Søren N. Jensen Varde 1640 4 4 4
24 Bent Christensen Evans 1515 1 1 1
3. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Tøn Voj Eva Gri Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Tommy Hansen Springeren 1466 12 1 13 10 13 13 13 52 75
2 Broder Petersen Alssund 1429 17 9 10 8 44 44
3 David Gutschenreiter Bov 1480 17 8 17 42 42
4 Jesper Nissen Grinsted 1425 7 6 7 17 9 40 46
5 Simon Ladefoged Ribe 1390 12 13 9 34 34
6 Sebastian Gråbæk Gråsten 1373 10 17 27 27
7 Morten Jensen Vejen 1456 1 5 17 23 23
8 Jesper Kallesen Gråsten 1472 5 17 22 22
9 Palle G. Jørgensen Vojens 1358 5 4 9 18 18
10 Tobias Lindgaard Ribe 1439 8 10 18 18
11 Karl Ø. Jensen Haderslev 1472 4 10 14 14
12 Bent Thomsen Heljs 1364 10 10 10
13 Jacob Bjørnskov Haderslev 1300 8 8 8
14 Thomas Nielsen Evans 1466 7 7 7
15 Nina Nielsen Evans 1488 7 7 7
16 Niels H. Nielsen Evans 1378 6 6 6
17 Susan Clausen Gråsten 1393 6 6 6
18 Søren Krabbenhøft Vejen 1440 6 6 6
19 Ken G. Jørgensen Vojens 1406 3 3 3
20 Michael Iversen Haderslev 1300 1 1 1
4. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Tøn Voj Eva Gri Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Max Neuendorf Bov 1199 15 17 17 15 64 64
2 Morten Jessen Vojens 1277 15 13 17 45 45
3 Arunn Ananthan Evans 1229 10 17 17 44 44
4 Torben Simonsen Evans 1046 6 8 13 8 9 38 44
5 Arne Juul Jørgensen Haderslev 1000 6 8 8 9 6 9 34 46
6 Henrik Clausen Springeren 1000 8 7 13 28 28
7 Asbjørn Sørensen Evans 1252 15 15 15
8 Niels Åge Kristensen Helle 1198 13 13 13
9 Refik Milic Vejen 1101 12 12 12
10 Dorian Gutschenreiter Bov 1000 12 12 12
11 Gustav Brun Jensen Grindsted 1218 10 10 10
12 Rune Sørensen Evans 1185 10 10 10
13 Rolf Zömbick Tønder 1000 10 10 10
14 Per Rømhild Evans 1077 9 9 9
15 Christoffer Høirup Grindsted 1023 8 8 8
16 Michael Pedersen Aabenraa 1157 8 8 8
17 Jens S. Petersen Gråsten 1000 6 6 6
18 Keld Schaadt Heljs 1267 6 6 6
Skoleskak
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Tøn Voj Eva Gri Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Frederik Schweizer Evans 15 13 14 14 13 17 17 63 103
2 Benjamin Isler Bov 15 17 14 12 58 58
3 Emil R. Petersen Kirkebakkeskolen 10 9 17 8 12 48 56
4 Thorbjørn Møller Vojens 9 14 8 13 8 44 52
5 Viktor Schweizer Evans 8 6 14 4 10 10 8 42 60
6 Martin Lorenzen Tønder 6 8 14 4 32 32
7 Asbjørn Schack Vojens 6 4 8 6 24 24
8 Jacob Clausen  Sct. Michael Skole 1 6 4 2 6 18 19
9 Simon L. Hansen Fredericia 6 7 13 13
10 Antik Jakupi Kirkebakkeskolen 6 6 12 12
11 Niels Østergaard Haderslev 2 4 5 11 11
12 Kristian Lorenzen Haderslev 1 6 4 11 11
13 Tiziano Wul Springeren 3 2 4 1 1 10 11
14 Jonasemil Schmidt Vojens 8 1 1 10 10
15 Caterina Wul Springeren 1 2 4 2 9 9
16 Daniel Faghtmann Skibet Skoleskak 6 2 8 8
17 Lasse B. Petersen Skt. Severin 4 3 7 7
18 Donato Gutschenreit Bov 1 6 7 7
19 Paul Göttisch Bov 6 1 7 7
20 Eldis Mahmutuvic Vejle Skoleskak 6 6 6
21 Adam Fuglsang Vejle Skoleskak 6 6 6
22 Frederik L. Nielsen Evans 6 6 6
23 Oliver Lund Skibet Skoleskak 6 6 6
24 Mette Valuhn Kegnæs Friskole 4 1 5 5
25 Simon Rasmussen Ribe 3 1 4 4
26 Sverre P. Gejl Springeren 3 3 3
27 Marcus Christensen Kirkebakkeskolen 3 3 3
28 Nikolaj Torp Springeren 2 2 2
29 Anica Schmidt Vojens 2 2 2
30 Kasper Krongaard Haderslev 2 2 2
31 William Christensen Kirkebakkeskolen 1 1 1
32 Martin Clement Vejle Skoleskak 1 1 1
33 Julie G. Jørgensen Vojens 1 1 1
34 Jakob G. Jørgensen Vojens 1 1 1
35 Christian Petersen Bov 1 1 1
36 Uffe Tauman Ribe 1 1 1
37 Lisa S. Petersen Bov 1 1 1
38 Didde M. Callesen Kegnæs Friskole 1 1 1
39 Mads Hedegaard Haderslev 1 1 1
40 Steffen Sørensen Springeren 1 1 1
41 Simon Olesen Skibet Skoleskak 1 1 1
42 Bror Felix P. Gejl Springeren 1 1 1
43 Rene Nielsen Vojens 1 1 1
44 Oliver Iversen Haderslev 1 1 1
45 Christian Hansgaard Ribe 1 1 1
46 Rasmus Jepsen Vojens 1 1 1
47 Mads Petersen Vojens 1 1 1