SGP

Dato Arrangør
28-09-2013 Springeren Kolding
19-10-2013 Haderslev Skakklub
16-11-2013 Fredericia Skakforening
28-12-2013 Vojens Skakklub
18-01-2014 Evans Vejle
15-03-2014 Tønder Skakklub
29-03-2014 Alssund Skakklub
Mesterklassen
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Tøn Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen Esbjerg 2286 15 17 13 17 17 66 79
2 Kim Skaanning Evans 2243 10 10 17 10 47 47
3 Henrik Svane Evans 2059 13 9 13 7 42 42
4 Niels Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia 2042 7 10 9 2 15 41 43
5 Svend Erik Kramer Bov 1998 7 10 9 1 9 9 37 45
6 Tihomir Borovnica Evans 2130 5 10 8 23 23
7 Christian Karstensen Tønder 1937 5 6 7 18 18
8 Frank Schwarz Bov 2245 17 17 17
9 Preben Sørensen Evans 2106 6 9 15 15
10 Poulsten Grabow Evans 2132 15 15 15
11 Attila Gergacz Springeren 2355 15 15 15
12 Rauf Murtuzov Alssund 2002 13 13 13
13 Jens Christian Hansen Fredericia 1996 9 2 11 11
14 Helge Andersen Tønder 1939 9 9 9
15 Søren Brautsch Haderslev 2233 9 9 9
16 Carsten Andersen Aabenraa 1929 7 7 7
17 Christian Iversen Evans 1939 7 7 7
18 Andreas Schütte Bov 2169 7 7 7
19 Bent Samuelsen Springeren 1941 1 6 7 7
20 Lars D. Sørensen Evans 2038 6 6 6
21 Jørgen Aaskov Evans 2051 6 6 6
22 Allan Hermansen Haderslev 2044 6 6 6
23 Jan-H. Lorenzen Bov 1948 6 6 6
24 Dirk Moysich Bov 1930 5 5 5
25 Maxim Konstantinov Evans 1977 4 4 4
26 Ernst Bindzus Evans 1962 3 3 3
27 Marthe Benzen Bov 1910 3 3 3
28 Jørgen Clausen Gråsten 1955 3 3 3
29 Bjarne Rasmussen Varde 1904 2 2 2
30 Poul Grydholdt Jensen Varde 2040 2 2 2
31 Niels Falsig Tønder 1954 1 1 2 2
32 Hans Jørn Andresen Varde 1935 2 2 2
1. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Tøn Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Farzam Firooznia Evans 1874 17 4 13 15 49 49
2 Mathias K. Simonsen Evans 1818 8 15 17 6 4 46 50
3 Karsten Jacobsen Ribe 1863 9 4 10 17 8 44 48
4 Jonas N. Jakobsen Fredericia 1717 15 7 9 13 6 44 50
5 Jan Rosenberg Ribe 1777 10 12 4 7 2 8 8 38 51
6 Hans Paulsen Springeren 1806 12 1 6 8 4 30 31
7 Mentor Dervishaj Aabenraa 1800 7 17 5 29 29
8 Sami Dervishaj Aabenraa 1800 1 6 13 8 28 28
9 Dorian Gutschenreiter Bov 1730 8 6 2 4 8 4 26 32
10 Mubariz Murtuzov Alssund 1826 15 15 15
11 Lars Jeppesen Fredericia 1859 15 15 15
12 Dennis Schwartz Bov 1785 15 15 15
13 Carl Mortensen Evans 1738 7 6 13 13
14 Helge Poulsen Evans 1872 10 10 10
15 Eivind Palm Tønder 1844 1 8 9 9
16 Manfred Thomsen Oversø-Frørup 1704 8 8 8
17 Anders Christensen Varde 1860 7 7 7
18 Margarita Baliuniene Evans 1825 6 6 6
19 John Erling Nielsen Fredericia 1739 6 6 6
20 Poul F. Fries Nielsen Esbjerg 1852 6 6 6
21 Benny Falck Damborg Varde 1890 4 4 4
22 Bent Bojsen Gråsten 1822 4 4 4
23 Christian M. Jepsen Evans 1767 3 3 3
24 Bjørn Laursen Evans 1753 2 2 2
25 Kim Nygaard Hede Fredericia 1713 1 1 2 2
26 Aage Sønder Nielsen Springeren 1870 2 2 2
27 Henning Brøgger Jensen Fredericia 1802 2 2 2
28 Claus Marcussen Fredericia 1846 1 1 1
29 Max E. Hansen Evans 1888 1 1 1
30 Hans Erik Leimand Ribe 1793 1 1 1
31 Niels Ejnar Nielsen Varde 1715 1 1 1
2. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Tøn Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 David Gutschenreiter Bov 1601 17 9 1 17 17 60 61
2 Frederik Schweizer Evans 1512 13 7 12 17 9 51 58
3 Karl Posselt Vojens 1609 13 9 13 9 44 44
4 Hans Jørgen Clausen Gråsten 1631 10 9 8 10 37 37
5 Børge Schrøder Haderslev 1611 17 17 34 34
6 Erik Pontoppidan Evans 1585 8 9 7 3 7 31 34
7 Simon D. Ladefoged Ribe 1552 15 12 27 27
8 Per Madsen Evans 1620 8 5 5 18 18
9 Arunn Ananthan Evans 1684 15 15 15
10 Sascha Thomsen Oversø-Frørup 1606 13 13 13
11 John Jessen Evans 1531 13 13 13
12 Helge Nielsen Evans 1639 9 9 9
13 Peder Pharsen Ribe 1688 9 9 9
14 Søren Nyborg Varde 1679 7 7 7
15 Kasper Jerwiarz Springeren 1511 6 6 6
16 Steen Jensen Bov 1546 5 5 5
17 Hans Chr. Baagøe Vamdrup 1607 5 5 5
18 Broder Petersen Alssund 1558 3 3 3
19 Niels Peter Nissen Varde 1658 1 1 1
20 Per Andersen Ribe 1507 1 1 1
21 Claus Nielsen Bov 1696 1 1 1
3. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Tøn Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Max Neuendorf Bov 1463 17 17 15 15 17 17 68 98
2 Tommy Hansen Springeren 1413 13 13 9 15 9 9 50 68
3 Asbjørn Schack Haderslev 1422 15 6 13 9 10 47 53
4 Emil Petersen Evans 1325 10 7 3 9 9 8 36 46
5 Erik Asmund Gråsten 1395 8 7 6 13 7 35 41
6 Uwe Hansen Aabenraa 1451 6 6 6 13 31 31
7 Thomas Nielsen Fredericia 1323 9 9 18 18
8 Knud Kristensen Evans 1486 17 17 17
9 Karl Ø. Jensen Haderslev 1371 7 9 16 16
10 Andrezej Karaszevski Bov 1400 10 10 10
11 Ken Jørgensen Vojens 1481 9 9 9
12 Jon Thuesen Fredericia 1348 9 9 9
13 Morten Jessen Vojens 1341 6 6 6
14 Niels Aage Kristensen Helle 1440 6 6 6
15 Ninna Bente Mørch Nielsen Evans 1356 6 6 6
16 Hans Jacob Funch Nielsen Fredericia 1332 5 5 5
17 Christian Anker Møller Springeren 1465 5 5 5
18 Aage Munksgaard Vamdrup 1350 3 3 3
19 Verner Schrøder Bov 1455 3 3 3
4. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Tøn Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Torben Simonsen Evans 1289 14 13 9 17 15 59 68
2 Benjamin Isler Bov 1200 15 14 17 46 46
3 Kasper S. Krongaard Haderslev 1045 3 8 15 15 41 41
4 Lasse Borring Petersen Haderslev 1000 8 7 1 6 8 10 33 40
5 Oliver Iversen Haderslev 1000 8 10 15 33 33
6 Per Rømhild Evans 1077 15 8 23 23
7 Tiziano Micalizio Springeren 1172 9 14 23 23
8 Niels Underbjerg Aabenraa 1265 1 13 8 22 22
9 Liza Zimmermann Bov 1253 17 17 17
10 Mikael Petersen Aabenraa 1280 8 7 15 15
11 Jens S. Petersen Gråsten 1077 5 9 14 14
12 Mogens Abild Haderslev 1299 13 13 13
13 Fritz Kjær Steffensen Fredericia 1286 7 5 12 12
14 Carl V. Møller Tønder 1000 10 10 10
15 Kristine Jørgensen Vojens 1045 9 9 9
16 Bjarne Leth Springeren 1084 9 9 9
17 Carsten Wagner Sørensen Fredericia 1000 7 1 8 8
18 Martin Lorenzen Tønder 1163 7 7 7
19 Jacob Clausen Springeren 1230 7 7 7
20 Henning Jakobsen Fredericia 1275 7 7 7
21 Frederik Fjellerad Fredericia 1094 7 7 7
22 Michael Leon Christensen Fredericia 1230 7 7 7
23 Arne Juhl Jørgensen Haderslev 1000 6 6 6
24 Edlef Bucka Lassen Tønder 1223 5 5 5
25 Curt Bruhn Haderslev 1190 5 5 5
26 Michael Petersen Aabenraa 1287 3 3 3
27 Kaj H. Jensen Fredericia 1148 3 3 3
28 Niels K. Østergaard-Nielsen Haderslev 1029 2 2 2
29 Per Gejl Jørgensen Aabenraa 1000 1 1 1
30 Simon R. Rasmussen Ribe 1100 1 1 1
31 Egon Schrøder Vojens 1000 1 1 1
Skoleskak
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Fre Voj Eva Tøn Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Donato Gutschenreiter Bov 17 17 17 17 17 17 102 153 187
2 Martin Møller Vojens 8 9 13 13 13 56 95 112
3 Christian Abild Sct. Severin 10 8 9 10 37 66 74
4 Antik Jakupi Evans 13 17 30 60 60
5 Adesh Easan Fredericia 10 13 23 46 46
6 Janith Easan Fredericia 13 7 20 40 40
7 Stine B. Petersen Haderslev 5 6 8 19 38 38
8 Christian S. Petersen Bov 10 7 17 24 24
9 Adis Heremec Tønder 4 8 12 24 24
10 Sejer Skov Tønder 3 7 10 20 20
11 Arjen Ner Favrdalen 10 10 20 20
12 Linus Lindblom Kirkebakken 10 10 20 20
13 Asbjørn Jensen Kirkebakken 8 8 16 16
14 Daniel Malberg Kirkebakken 8 8 16 16
15 Morten S. Jensen Sct. Severin 7 7 14 14
16 Sofus Rasmussen Sct. Severin 7 7 14 14
17 Tobias Bennetzen Kirkebakken 7 7 14 14
18 Mikael Schäfer Haderslev 7 7 14 14
19 Caterina Micalizio Springeren 13 13 13 13
20 Lasse Petersen Bov 8 2 10 12 12
21 Morten Ø. Jensen Haderslev 1 5 6 12 12
22 Jeppe Fjellerad Fredericia 6 6 12 12
23 Sybil Issler Bov 6 6 12 12
24 William Abild Sct. Severin 5 5 10 10
25 Jasmin Richter Hansen Aabenraa 4 4 8 8
26 Isabella Richter Hansen Aabenraa 3 3 6 6
27 Emil Gejl Jørgensen Aabenraa 1 1 2 2