SGP

Dato Arrangør
22-09-2012 Springeren Kolding
20-10-2012 Haderslev Skakklub
28-12-2012 Vojens Skakklub
19-01-2013 Evans Vejle
09-03-2013 Grindstad Skakklub
06-04-2013 Bov Skakklub
27-04-2013 Alssund Skakklub
Mesterklassen
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Voj Eva Gri Bov Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen Esbjerg 2295 15 15 17 17 17 66 81
2 Frank Schwarz Bov 2237 15 7 13 17 9 54 61
3 Poulsteen Grabow Evans 2102 15 6 9 13 43 43
4 Kim Skaaning Evans 2225 5 10 3 13 13 41 44
5 Rauf Murtuzov Alssund 1923 7 13 17 37 37
6 Niels N. Jakobsen Fredericia 2032 8 1 10 7 9 34 35
7 Andreas Schütte Bov 2145 5 7 10 22 22
8 Svend Erik Kramer Bov 2016 2 3 1 7 13 13
9 Allan Hye Haderslev 2021 5 7 12 12
10 Jan-Hendrik Lorenzen Bov 1913 10 10 10
11 Joachim Knudsen Springeren 1951 2 8 10 10
12 Per Stentebjerg Frem 2177 10 10 10
13 Tihomir Borovnica Evans 2092 9 9 9
14 Henrik Svane Evans 2049 7 7 7
15 Allan Hermansen Haderslev 2039 7 7 7
16 Jørgen Aaskov Evans 2050 7 7 7
17 Torsten Lindestrøm Esbjerg 2123 6 6 6
18 Kai C. Bjørnskov Haderslev 2087 6 6 6
19 Jan Rosenberg Ribe 1904 1 4 1 6 6
20 Dirk Moysich Bov 1940 5 5 5
21 Christian Karstensen Tønder 2021 2 3 5 5
22 Viggo Bové Quist Springeren 2095 5 5 5
23 Artur Kevokov Bov 2275 5 5 5
24 Malte Ibs Bov 1936 5 5 5
25 Marthe Benzen Bov 1901 1 3 4 4
26 Jens I. Madsen Springeren 1956 1 1 1
27 Kim Burnæs Springeren 1962 1 1 1
1. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Voj Eva Gri Bov Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Hans N. Paulsen Springeren 1774 8 15 7 10 8 17 50 65
2 Mubariz Murtozov Alssund 1812 17 17 13 47 47
3 Aage Søndergaard Springeren 1831 15 15 30 30
4 Margarita Baliuniene Evans 1800 5 9 5 9 28 28
5 Daniel Munksgaard Jerne 1850 15 13 28 28
6 Jørgen Clausen Gråsten 1802 9 10 3 22 22
7 Manfred Thomsen Oversø-Frørup 1752 6 12 18 18
8 Poul F. Fries Nielsen Esbjerg 1896 17 17 17
9 Ernst Bindzus Evans 1814 4 13 17 17
10 Farzam Firooznia Evans 1852 9 7 16 16
11 Gert Jöhnk Haderslev 1777 7 8 15 15
12 Hans Jørn Andresen Varde 1898 15 15 15
13 Lars Wisler Grindsted 1809 15 15 15
14 Marco Hansen Bov 1763 7 6 13 13
15 Brian Lorenzen Middelfart 1740 12 12 12
16 Sven Michelsen Esbjerg 1729 9 9 9
17 Erik Pedersen Horsens 1754 9 9 9
18 Christian Iversen Evans 1873 9 9 9
19 Karsten Foli Springeren 1798 9 9 9
20 Steven Jessen Esbjerg 1754 7 7 7
21 Børge Schrøder Haderslev 1746 7 7 7
22 Bent Bojsen Gråsten 1805 6 6 6
23 Niels Falsig Tønder 1850 6 6 6
24 Lennart Wiig Fredericia 1709 6 6 6
25 Claus Marcussen Fredericia 1720 6 6 6
26 Helge Nielsen Evans 1730 4 4 4
27 Niels Peter Nissen Varde 1745 2 2 2
2. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Voj Eva Gri Bov Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Mathias K. Simonsen Evans 1678 9 17 17 15 17 66 75
2 Dennis Schwarz Bov 1697 17 17 10 17 61 61
3 Jonas Nybo Jakobsen Fredericia 1641 12 13 15 13 13 54 66
4 Erik Pontoppidan Evans 1651 1 6 12 10 6 34 35
5 Karl Posselt Vojens 1647 8 6 10 24 24
6 Karsten Fyhn Alssund 1666 9 6 6 21 21
7 Carl Mortensen Evans 1604 6 12 18 18
8 David Gutschrenreiter Bov 1539 12 6 18 18
9 Hansjørgen Clausen Gråsten 1660 3 9 1 3 16 16
10 Sascha Thomsen Oversø-Frørup 1660 2 10 12 12
11 Claus Nielsen Bov 1658 6 6 12 12
12 Per Madsen Evans 1576 3 6 9 9
13 Ernst J. Jessen Gråsten 1606 8 8 8
14 Olaf Nielsen Grindsted 1538 8 8 8
15 Steen Jensen Bov 1605 6 2 8 8
16 Christian Jepsen Evans 1593 8 8 8
17 Karsten K. Olsen Evans 1571 7 7 7
18 Henrik Feldborg Gråsten 1676 6 1 7 7
19 Jacob Kloch Middelfart 1669 6 6 6
20 Arunn Ananthan Evans 1650 6 6 6
21 Jesper Kallesen Gråsten 1605 1 5 6 6
22 Søren Nyborg Jensen Varde 1652 6 6 6
23 Bent Christensen Evans 1511 5 5 5
24 Michael Madsen Springeren 1656 3 3 3
25 Amalie Lindestrøm Esbjerg 1540 2 2 2
26 Fabian Kiep Bov 1597 2 2 2
27 Verner Schrøder Bov 1506 1 1 1
28 Uwe Hansen Aabenraa 1548 1 1 1
29 Jens Rasmussen Frem 1539 1 1 1
30 Andrew Velarde Ejby 1648 1 1 1
3. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Voj Eva Gri Bov Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Frederik B. Schweizer Evans 1446 12 7 7 10 17 17 12 58 82
2 Max Neuendorf Bov 1418 17 14 9 17 57 57
3 Erik Asmund Gråsten 1439 4 14 6 15 10 8 47 57
4 Tommy Hansen Springeren 1471 8 8 5 8 13 13 8 42 63
5 Per Andersen Ribe 1423 12 13 9 34 34
6 Broder Petersen Alssund 1388 14 8 22 22
7 Morten Jessen Vojens 1327 7 12 19 19
8 Jan Schou-Jørgensen Varde 1439 17 17 17
9 Knud Kristensen Evans 1447 15 15 15
10 Ken Gejl Jørgensen Vojens 1429 13 13 13
11 Karl Ørnskov Haderslev 1369 6 4 10 10
12 André Skovrind Middelfart 1368 7 7 7
13 Palle Gejl Jørgensen Vojens 1403 6 6 6
14 Susan Clausen Gråsten 1433 6 6 6
4. Klasse
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Voj Eva Gri Bov Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Dorian Gutschenreiter Bov 1199 17 14 17 17 65 65
2 Asbjørn Hovgård Schack Sct. Severin 1171 17 14 9 17 12 17 65 86
3 Torben Simonsen Evans 1231 8 13 12 12 13 50 58
4 Christoffer Højrup Grindsted 1250 14 12 26 26
5 Per Rømhild Evans 1053 10 12 22 22
6 Arne Juul Jørgensen Haderslev 1070 7 7 2 16 16
7 Kristine Gejl Jørgensen Vojens 1034 13 2 15 15
8 Ole Harbo Vojens 1000 6 8 14 14
9 Jacob Kjær Nielsen Grindsted 1000 12 12 12
10 Jürgen Ewert Bov 1193 10 10 10
11 Henrik Clausen Springeren 1070 5 5 10 10
12 Michael Pedersen Aabenraa 1286 9 9 9
13 Michael L. Christensen Fredericia 1032 8 8 8
14 Leo Jørgensen Grindsted 1000 7 7 7
15 Carsten W. Sørensen Fredericia 1060 7 7 7
16 Lisa Zimmerman Bov 1119 7 7 7
17 Martin Lorenzen Tønder 1077 7 7 7
18 Niels Underbjerg Aabenraa 1172 5 5 5
19 Kristian Lorenzen Tønder 1052 5 5 5
20 Ulrich Althüser Oversø-Frørup 1049 3 3 3
21 Pia Kindberg Jørgensen Aabenraa 1000 1 1 1
22 Per Gejl Jørgensen Aabenraa 1000 1 1 1
Skoleskak
Plac. Navn Klub Rating Spr Had Voj Eva Gri Bov Als SGG
(4)
SGG
(alle)
1 Viktor B. Schweizer Evans 2 17 11 5 10 12 17 57 74
2 Emil Rimmer Petersen Evans 11 10 17 17 12 57 67
3 Donato Gutschrenreiter Bov 6 13 17 13 49 49
4 Lasse Boring Petersen Sct. Severin 3 2 5 9 8 8 30 35
5 Jacob Clausen Springeren 11 6 11 28 28
6 Nigar Mubariz Murtuzow Alssund 17 10 27 27
7 Antik Jakupi Kirkebakkeskolen 13 13 26 26
8 Kasper Krongaard Sct. Severin 6 11 17 17
9 Lukas G. Schmidt Bov 2 5 7 14 14
10 Tiziano Wul Micalizio Springeren 6 7 13 13
11 Sverre Padkjær Gejl Springeren 11 2 13 13
12 Christian Abild Sct. Severin 6 5 11 11
13 David Prokopenko Bov 6 5 11 11
14 Adesh Easan Fredericia 9 9 9
15 Caterina Wul Micalizio Springeren 6 1 7 7
16 Martin Lorenzen Tønder 6 6 6
17 Niels Østergaard Sct. Severin 6 6 6
18 Janith Easan Fredericia 5 5 5
19 Arthur Christensen Kirkebakkeskolen 5 5 5
20 Marcus Christensen Evans 5 5 5
21 Alexander Christensen Kirkebakkeskolen 5 5 5
22 Florian Hühn Bov 5 5 5
23 Henning Friz Vojens 2 2 4 4
24 Bror Felix Padkjær Gejl Springeren 2 2 4 4
25 William Abild Sct. Severin 1 1 2 2
26 Eldis Mahmutovic Evans 2 2 2
27 Linus Lindblom Kirkebakkeskolen 1 1 1
28 Cornelia Tallerup Vejle Friskole 1 1 1
29 Daniel Malberg Kirkebakkeskolen 1 1 1
30 Lotus Svenningsen Vejle Friskole 1 1 1
31 Sofia Kyed Vejle Friskole 1 1 1
32 Frederik Fjellerad Fredericia 1 1 1
33 Mathias Holbaun Sct. Michael 1 1 1
34 Janos Easan Fredericia 1 1 1
35 Anos Easan Fredericia 1 1 1
36 Jeppe Fjellerad Fredericia 1 1 1
37 Asta Eskildsen Vejle Friskole 1 1 1
38 Ulla Taumann Ribe 1 1 1
39 Emil Gejl Jørgensen Aabenraa 1 1 1
40 Julie Jørgensen Vojens 1 1 1
41 Bastian Kapela Bov 1 1 1
42 Mads Anker Jakobsen Springeren 1 1 1
43 Jasmin Hansen Aabenraa 1 1 1
44 Valdemar Lind Podgorski Aabenraa 1 1 1
45 Emil Taumann Ribe 1 1 1
46 Isabella Hansen Aabenraa 1 1 1
47 Christina Friz Vojens 1 1 1
48 Sebastian Lind Podgorski Aabenraa 1 1 1
49 Mathias Anthoniussen Springeren 1 1 1